Monda Claudio
Team Marche SSD (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''88     11/02/2024 | 00'36''21     23/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''35'     10/03/2024 | 01'25''92     04/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''23     09/04/2016 | 03'28''23     09/04/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''37     15/06/2014 | 00'53''37     15/06/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''98     10/03/2024 | 00'46''38     17/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'55''52     20/11/2021 | 01'47''36     23/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''78     16/11/2014 | 01'43''78     16/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''75     17/06/2018 | 02'12''75     17/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''92'     11/02/2024 | 02'30''00     16/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'38''01     04/02/2018 | 02'38''01     04/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Sassuolo 4°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sbreviglieri Alessandro | 1999 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'25''17 | |
2 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'26''15 | |
3 | Cantoni Stefano | 2000 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'26''86 | |
4 | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'27''17 | |
5 | Baguenier Desormeaux Christopher | 2001 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''31 | |
6 | Menconi Ausenda Giampaolo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'33''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giglio Marco | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'24''66 | |
2 | Orlandi Davide | 1994 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'25''51 | |
3 | De Laurentis Pasquale | 1994 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'25''92 | |
4 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''00 | |
5 | Fratini Giorgio | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''10 | |
6 | Bellini Giordano | 1996 | SIS Nuoto Verona ASD | 00'29''08 | |
7 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''09 | |
    | Pifferi Luca | 1994 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''09 | |
9 | Guerzoni Gabriele | 1997 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'29''26 | |
10 | Dotti Davide | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''65 | |
11 | Palladino Francesco | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''09 | |
12 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'30''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuoghi Alessandro | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'24''32 | |
2 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'25''68 | |
3 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''41 | |
4 | Frigieri Paolo | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'27''44 | |
5 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''51 | |
6 | Miari Francesco | 1991 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'27''57 | |
7 | Vaschieri Valerio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'28''78 | |
8 | Barbieri Luca Jacopo | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'30''93 | |
9 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''15 | |
10 | Natale Matteo | 1991 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'33''09 | |
11 | Menconi Ausenda Michele | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'38''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toro Alberto | 1985 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'27''47 | |
2 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''50 | |
3 | Ricci Francesco | 1985 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'27''64 | |
4 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''79 | |
5 | Miscia Giuseppe | 1987 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''05 | |
6 | Opici Moreno Mario | 1986 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''77 | |
7 | Cabassi Enrico | 1986 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'30''02 | |
8 | Pace Daniele | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''77 | |
9 | Monti Marco | 1986 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'30''86 | |
10 | Zucchi Edoardo | 1985 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'32''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acquistapace Alex | 1983 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'28''75 | |
2 | Camellini Stefano | 1983 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''98 | |
3 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'33''75 | |
4 | Sibari Stefano | 1982 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'36''22 | |
5 | Crescenti Rosario | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'38''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''11 | |
2 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''63 | |
3 | Giordano Luca | 1974 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 00'32''32 | |
4 | Sibani Sebastiano | 1974 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'36''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''35 | |
2 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''65 | |
3 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'33''54 | |
4 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'33''58 | |
5 | Viani Mirko | 1971 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'35''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''44 | |
2 | Serafini Daniele | 1965 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'30''40 | |
3 | Cagossi Claudio | 1968 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''16 | |
4 | Menozzi Andrea | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Vecchi Fabio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'31''60 | |
6 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''49 | |
7 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''58 | |
8 | Simonini Silvio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'37''82 | |
9 | Siliprandi Giorgio | 1965 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'38''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Candito Alessandro | 1963 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'30''86 | |
2 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''96 | |
3 | Bertoni Stefano | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'31''49 | |
4 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''14 | |
5 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Team Marche SSD | 00'38''16 | |
6 | Prampolini Stefano | 1960 | Stella Azzurra | 00'41''16 | |
7 | Ghizzoni Stefano | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'42''05 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curti Massimiliano | 1949 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'42''47 | |
2 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'43''10 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Ippolito Carlo | 1946 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'43''14 |