Monda Claudio
Team Marche SSD (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''88     11/02/2024 | 00'36''21     23/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''35'     10/03/2024 | 01'25''92     04/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'28''23     09/04/2016 | 03'28''23     09/04/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''37     15/06/2014 | 00'53''37     15/06/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''98     10/03/2024 | 00'46''38     17/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'55''52     20/11/2021 | 01'47''36     23/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''78     16/11/2014 | 01'43''78     16/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''75     17/06/2018 | 02'12''75     17/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''92'     11/02/2024 | 02'30''00     16/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'38''01     04/02/2018 | 02'38''01     04/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Sassuolo 3°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'26''74 | |
    | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'26''74 | |
3 | Mattioli Franco | 2000 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''26 | |
    | Mattioli Franco | 2000 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''26 | |
5 | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''66 | |
    | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''66 | |
7 | Trespidi Leonardo | 1998 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'33''34 | |
    | Trespidi Leonardo | 1998 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'33''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mercati Michele | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'25''28 | |
2 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'25''53 | |
3 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'25''73 | |
4 | Orlandi Davide | 1994 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'25''74 | |
5 | Carletti Alan | 1997 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'26''19 | |
6 | Saccone Nicolo' | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'27''88 | |
7 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''15 | |
8 | Dotti Davide | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''19 | |
9 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''96 | |
10 | Palladino Francesco | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''71 | |
11 | Annunziata Francesco | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''96 | |
12 | Barbieri Marco | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'32''49 | |
13 | Silvestri Luca | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'23''49 | |
2 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'23''62 | |
3 | Pagani Tommaso | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'25''33 | |
4 | Romenghi Marcello | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'25''61 | |
5 | Bacchi Stefani Matteo | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'25''90 | |
6 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'26''08 | |
7 | Sitti Boarini Davide | 1989 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'26''84 | |
8 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''36 | |
9 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''41 | |
10 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''28 | |
11 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''07 | |
12 | Vaschieri Valerio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''11 | |
13 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'30''72 | |
14 | Orlando Valerio | 1991 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'30''88 | |
15 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''09 | |
16 | Priori Andrea | 1989 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'34''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''64 | |
2 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''46 | |
3 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 00'29''46 | |
4 | Gazzetti Federico | 1986 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'29''74 | |
5 | Pasini Roberto | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'28''30 | |
2 | Bacchini Marco | 1981 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'28''40 | |
3 | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'28''42 | |
4 | Stingone Pier Paolo | 1982 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'30''68 | |
5 | Fornetti Davide | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''31 | |
6 | Bruzzesi Matteo | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''38 | |
7 | Ruini Francesco | 1979 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'36''36 | |
8 | Guerzoni Matteo | 1979 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'41''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''11 | |
3 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''68 | |
4 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''50 | |
5 | Novelli Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'35''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''61 | |
2 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''09 | |
3 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''31 | |
5 | Cagossi Claudio | 1968 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''06 | |
6 | Righi Davide | 1972 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''78 | |
7 | Scola Gino | 1970 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''56 | |
8 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''37 | |
9 | Iazzetta Antonio | 1969 | Imolanuoto | 00'37''06 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchi Fabio | 1965 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'30''92 | |
2 | Soldati Nicola | 1967 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'35''48 | |
3 | Nughes Andrea | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'35''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''36 | |
2 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''89 | |
3 | Siragusa Roberto | 1958 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''04 | |
4 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Team Marche SSD | 00'38''44 | |
5 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'41''08 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prelazzi Cherubino | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'37''61 | |
2 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | Stella Azzurra | 00'39''81 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panichi Claudio | 1950 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'37''80 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'46''92 | |
2 | Simonelli Gaetano | 1943 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'49''27 | |
3 | Angelucci Gianfranco | 1944 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'52''32 | |
4 | Briganti Paolo | 1944 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'11''95 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'48''89 |