Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 3 Esordienti A (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Splash Race 3 Esordienti A (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''90 | |
2 | Damnotti Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'20''90 | |
3 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''90 | |
4 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''90 | |
5 | Mottola Elisabetta | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'25''60 | |
6 | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'26''10 | |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''10 | |
8 | Paiu Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''40 | |
9 | Gueli Donna | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''50 | |
10 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''00 | |
11 | Castelli De Santis Elettra | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''60 | |
12 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'29''00 | |
13 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''20 | |
14 | Mariano Emma | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'29''60 | |
    | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''60 | |
16 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''70 | |
17 | Mansoldo Carlotta | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'30''90 | |
18 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'31''10 | |
19 | Bertola Gaia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'32''40 | |
20 | Gorga Rachele | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''30 | |
    | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''30 | |
22 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''50 | |
23 | Zani Silvia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''40 | |
    | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'34''40 | |
25 | Baudino Marzia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''80 | |
    | Bertolino Rebecca | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'34''80 | |
27 | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''40 | |
28 | Annibale Federica | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'36''50 | |
29 | Cencini Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''80 | |
30 | Verbic Ilaria | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'37''10 | |
31 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'37''30 | |
32 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'37''70 | |
33 | Tropea Giulia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'38''80 | |
34 | Franza Nicole | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'39''60 | |
35 | Martellini Asia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'39''70 | |
36 | Cossu Dafne | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'40''10 | |
37 | Cometto Alice | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'40''30 | |
38 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'40''90 | |
39 | Degli Agli Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'42''70 | |
40 | Sartori Gaia | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'51''10 | |
41 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'51''90 | |
42 | Ricca Noemi | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'04''90 | |
    | Freggiaro Rachele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Giordano Ilaria | 2002 | CS Roero | Squalificato | |
    | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |