Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 4 Esordienti A (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''20 | |
2 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''30 | |
3 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''50 | |
4 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''40 | |
5 | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''60 | |
6 | Rinaldi Elisa | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''40 | |
7 | Damnotti Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'23''70 | |
8 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''80 | |
9 | Paiu Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''40 | |
10 | Chiarella Noemi | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''50 | |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''50 | |
12 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''20 | |
    | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''20 | |
14 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''40 | |
15 | Gueli Donna | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''00 | |
16 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'26''10 | |
    | Freggiaro Rachele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''10 | |
18 | Concordano Serena | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'26''40 | |
19 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''20 | |
    | Memoli Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''20 | |
    | Traina Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''20 | |
    | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''20 | |
23 | Baudino Marzia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''50 | |
24 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''30 | |
25 | Gorga Rachele | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'28''60 | |
    | Leone Cecilia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'28''60 | |
27 | Perotto Aurora Martina | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''10 | |
28 | Mansoldo Carlotta | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'30''80 | |
29 | Velenich Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''00 | |
30 | Meineri Giorgia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'31''50 | |
31 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''60 | |
32 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'31''70 | |
33 | Bergesio Annamaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'32''40 | |
    | Bertola Gaia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'32''40 | |
35 | Burreddu Lucia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'33''30 | |
36 | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''50 | |
    | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'33''50 | |
38 | Molino Gaia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'33''70 | |
39 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''20 | |
40 | Franza Nicole | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'35''30 | |
    | Tropea Giulia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''30 | |
42 | Bertolino Rebecca | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'35''50 | |
43 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''80 | |
44 | Zani Silvia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''50 | |
45 | Annibale Federica | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'37''00 | |
46 | Milan Cristina | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'38''40 | |
47 | Perlo Matilde Ester | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''70 | |
48 | Giordano Ilaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'38''90 | |
49 | Amati Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''00 | |
50 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'39''10 | |
51 | Collura Giulia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'39''80 | |
    | Falcetto Arianna | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'39''80 | |
53 | Sartori Gaia | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'42''80 | |
54 | Lamastra Anna | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'45''10 | |
55 | Billo Francesca | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'50''10 | |
56 | Barioglio Francesca | 2002 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'56''30 | |
57 | Comba Lorenza | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'58''60 | |
58 | Ricca Noemi | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'00''00 | |
    | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |