Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 36°
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Nichelino |
Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli |
Filgud SRL SSD |
Golden Team ASD |
Oasi Laura Vicuna |
On Sport Vinovo SSD |
Rari Nantes Torino |
UISP River Borgaro |
Valmessa SSDRL |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 36°
4x25 Misti Esordienti C
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Realdon Gregorio, Necula Mario Gabriele, Iuorio Riccardo, Pasquinucci Alessio | 01'24''57 | |
2 | Filgud SRL SSD | Clara Alessio, Baima Niccolo', Labriola Samuele, Murace Edoardo | 01'27''36 | |
3 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Viano Nicolo', Affatato Emilio, Mottura Andrea | 01'32''51 | |
FG | Filgud SRL SSD | Lovera Davide, Bragagnolo Pietro, Licari Federico, La Fratta Edoardo | 01'37''11 | |
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Iunti Tommaso, Viano Lorenzo, Sarra Nicolo', Fiori Tommaso | 01'38''93 | |
FG | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Airaldi Lorenzo, Rosotto Gabriele, Molino Gabriele | 01'40''22 | |
FG | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Draisci Francesco Pio, Gerbaldo Andrea, Sette Valerio, Vecchietti Fabio | 01'47''28 |