1 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''20 | 566 | | | |
50m 1:00.20 (1:00.20) |
2 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''58 | 556 | | | |
50m 1:00.58 (1:00.58) |
3 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''36 | 535 | | | | |
50m 1:01.36 (1:01.36) |
4 | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''27 | 512 | | | |
50m 1:02.27 (1:02.27) |
5 | Pavan Martino | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'02''46 | 507 | | | |
50m 1:02.46 (1:02.46) |
6 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''52 | 506 | | | |
50m 1:02.52 (1:02.52) |
7 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''76 | 500 | | | |
50m 1:02.76 (1:02.76) |
8 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'03''28 | 487 | | | |
50m 1:03.28 (1:03.28) |
9 | De Pretis Francesco | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'03''71 | 478 | | | |
50m 1:03.71 (1:03.71) |
10 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'03''78 | 476 | | | |
50m 1:03.78 (1:03.78) |
11 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''95 | 472 | | | |
50m 1:03.95 (1:03.95) |
12 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''18 | 467 | | | |
50m 1:04.18 (1:04.18) |
    | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''18 | 467 | | | |
50m 1:04.18 (1:04.18) |
14 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'04''30 | 465 | | | |
50m 1:04.30 (1:04.30) |
15 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''88 | 452 | | | |
50m 1:04.88 (1:04.88) |
16 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'05''35 | 443 | | | |
50m 1:05.35 (1:05.35) |
17 | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''49 | 440 | | | |
50m 1:05.49 (1:05.49) |
18 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''53 | 439 | | | |
50m 1:05.53 (1:05.53) |
19 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''71 | 435 | | | |
50m 1:05.71 (1:05.71) |
20 | Salina Filippo | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'06''24 | 425 | | | |
50m 1:06.24 (1:06.24) |
21 | Zagarella Ferdinando Maria | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''40 | 403 | | | |
50m 1:07.40 (1:07.40) |
22 | Meneguzzo Andrea | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''50 | 402 | | | |
50m 1:07.50 (1:07.50) |
23 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''43 | 369 | | | |
50m 1:09.43 (1:09.43) |
24 | Gallina Leonardo Roberto | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'11''32 | 340 | | | |
50m 1:11.32 (1:11.32) |
25 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'12''35 | 326 | | | |
50m 1:12.35 (1:12.35) |
26 | Filippi Farmar Riccardo | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''81 | 320 | | | |
50m 1:12.81 (1:12.81) |
27 | Rolandi Marcello | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'13''25 | 314 | | | |
50m 1:13.25 (1:13.25) |
28 | Virga Kevin | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'14''34 | 300 | | | |
50m 1:14.34 (1:14.34) |
29 | Cortellazzi Cesare | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'16''76 | 273 | | | |
50m 1:16.76 (1:16.76) |
30 | Guazzora Riccardo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'17''33 | 267 | | | |
50m 1:17.33 (1:17.33) |
31 | Marcucci Ludovico | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'21''34 | 229 | | | |
50m 1:21.34 (1:21.34) |