1 | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''17 | 350 |
2 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''20 | 350 |
3 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''11 | 336 |
4 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''23 | 320 |
5 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''42 | 292 |
6 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'13''87 | 275 |
7 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''40 | 269 |
8 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''06 | 262 |
9 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''17 | 261 |
10 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'15''23 | 261 |
11 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''23 | 250 |
12 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''72 | 236 |
13 | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''37 | 230 |
14 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''57 | 229 |
15 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'19''30 | 222 |
16 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''32 | 214 |
17 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'20''34 | 214 |
18 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''58 | 212 |
19 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''03 | 208 |
20 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'21''86 | 202 |
    | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''86 | 202 |
22 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'23''75 | 189 |
23 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'24''06 | 187 |
24 | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'24''25 | 185 |
25 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'24''73 | 182 |
26 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'25''22 | 179 |
27 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''11 | 174 |
28 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''27 | 167 |
29 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''41 | 166 |
30 | Turini Omar | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''71 | 148 |
31 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''87 | 148 |
32 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''37 | 145 |
33 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''49 | 145 |
34 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'33''17 | 137 |
35 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'33''30 | 136 |
36 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'33''39 | 136 |
37 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'34''47 | 131 |
38 | Ostorero Simone | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'34''52 | 131 |
39 | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'35''07 | 129 |
40 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'37''13 | 121 |
41 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'37''95 | 118 |
42 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'41''06 | 107 |
43 | Pavesio Pietro | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'52''71 | 77 |
    | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |
    | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |