1 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''06 | 709 |
2 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''30 | 701 |
3 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''42 | 697 |
4 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''09 | 676 |
5 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''86 | 652 |
6 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'06''40 | 636 |
7 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''30 | 611 |
8 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''65 | 602 |
9 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''64 | 576 |
10 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''70 | 575 |
11 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''87 | 570 |
12 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''31 | 560 |
13 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''71 | 550 |
14 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''87 | 546 |
15 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''88 | 546 |
16 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''08 | 541 |
17 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''29 | 536 |
18 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''55 | 531 |
19 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''63 | 529 |
20 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 01'10''64 | 528 |
21 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'10''81 | 525 |
22 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''91 | 522 |
23 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''94 | 522 |
24 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''23 | 515 |
25 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''28 | 514 |
26 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''48 | 510 |
27 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''49 | 510 |
28 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''13 | 496 |
29 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''15 | 496 |
30 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''35 | 492 |
31 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''55 | 488 |
32 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''65 | 486 |
33 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''66 | 486 |
34 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''95 | 480 |
35 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''97 | 479 |
36 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''03 | 478 |
    | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''03 | 478 |
38 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''06 | 478 |
39 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''08 | 477 |
40 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''17 | 475 |
41 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''28 | 473 |
42 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''75 | 464 |
43 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''76 | 464 |
44 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''78 | 464 |
45 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''89 | 462 |
46 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''06 | 459 |
47 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''10 | 458 |
48 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''27 | 455 |
49 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''30 | 454 |
50 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''48 | 451 |
51 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''51 | 450 |
52 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''80 | 445 |
53 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''84 | 444 |
54 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''89 | 443 |
55 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''13 | 439 |
56 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''14 | 439 |
    | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''14 | 439 |
58 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''35 | 435 |
59 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''38 | 435 |
60 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'15''49 | 433 |
61 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'15''54 | 432 |
    | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''54 | 432 |
63 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'15''82 | 427 |
64 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''01 | 424 |
65 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''02 | 424 |
66 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''31 | 419 |
67 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''42 | 417 |
68 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''48 | 416 |
69 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'16''55 | 415 |
70 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''60 | 414 |
    | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''60 | 414 |
72 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''63 | 414 |
73 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''86 | 410 |
74 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'16''89 | 410 |
75 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''98 | 408 |
76 | Sanna Marco | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''04 | 407 |
77 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''16 | 405 |
78 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''18 | 405 |
79 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'17''48 | 400 |
80 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''49 | 400 |
81 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''59 | 399 |
    | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''59 | 399 |
83 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''82 | 395 |
84 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''86 | 395 |
85 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''94 | 393 |
86 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''10 | 391 |
87 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''25 | 389 |
88 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''38 | 387 |
89 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''58 | 384 |
90 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'18''66 | 383 |
91 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''32 | 373 |
92 | D'Angelo Tiberio | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'19''37 | 372 |
93 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''49 | 371 |
94 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''82 | 366 |
95 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''95 | 364 |
96 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'19''96 | 364 |
97 | Sprotti Gregorio | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''75 | 354 |
98 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''77 | 353 |
99 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''81 | 353 |
100 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''19 | 348 |
101 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''30 | 346 |
102 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''37 | 346 |
103 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'21''44 | 345 |
104 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'21''70 | 341 |
    | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato | |