Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluti Estivi (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Assoluti Estivi (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantavenna Fabio | 1989 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''76 | |
2 | Bono Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''29 | |
3 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'26''30 | |
4 | Rapetti Alberto | 1992 | CS Roero | 00'26''67 | |
5 | Previati Federico | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''13 | |
6 | Di Lecce Francesco | 1991 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''24 | |
7 | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''27 | |
8 | Tartaglino Pietro | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''67 | |
    | Gargioli Alessio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''67 | |
10 | Bonetto Alberto | 1990 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''71 | |
    | Dadone Enrico | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''71 | |
12 | Buttaci Matteo | 1993 | Asti Nuoto | 00'27''72 | |
13 | Miccoli Alessandro | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''82 | |
14 | Tomaiuolo Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''83 | |
15 | Gemello Riccardo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''84 | |
16 | Cavallini Giulio | 1993 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''94 | |
17 | Neri Alexandre | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''01 | |
18 | Nardo Marco | 1990 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'28''22 | |
19 | Bono Luca | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''28 | |
20 | Colombo Paolo | 1991 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'28''32 | |
21 | Nulchis Matteo | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''43 | |
22 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''44 | |
23 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''75 | |
24 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'28''88 | |
25 | Lovo Luca | 1993 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'29''09 | |
26 | Pelaratti Umberto | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''21 | |
27 | Federighi Francesco | 1992 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'29''59 | |
28 | Forcignano' Andrea | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'29''99 | |
29 | Bonetto Andrea | 1993 | CS Roero | 00'30''06 | |
30 | Bianco Lucian | 1992 | Asti Nuoto | 00'30''23 | |
31 | Gallo Federico | 1993 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''05 | |
32 | Bona Andrea | 1991 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'31''09 | |
33 | Scafidi Marco | 1987 | Asti Nuoto | 00'37''10 |