Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Combinuoto Es. A - 2° giornata (Cuneo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Combinuoto Es. A - 2° giornata (Cuneo)
100 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savoia Margherita | 2000 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'19''40 | |
2 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''90 | |
3 | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''80 | |
4 | Valente Giulia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''00 | |
5 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''40 | |
6 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'22''90 | |
7 | Bianco Eleonora | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'23''80 | |
8 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'24''50 | |
9 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''00 | |
10 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'26''20 | |
11 | Schena Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''30 | |
12 | Mazza Micol | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''50 | |
13 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''90 | |
14 | Condello Gaia | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''20 | |
15 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'27''90 | |
16 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'28''40 | |
    | Civallero Alice | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''40 | |
18 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'28''70 | |
19 | Sperone Luisa | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'29''10 | |
20 | Banchio Elisabetta | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'29''90 | |
21 | Trotta Elisa | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'30''60 | |
22 | Lipari Shanty | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'30''70 | |
23 | Cascina Elisa | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'30''80 | |
    | Panattoni Federica | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''80 | |
25 | Pegoraro Erica | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''90 | |
    | Vaccaneo Irene | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'30''90 | |
27 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'31''50 | |
28 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'32''00 | |
29 | Rea Alessia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'32''40 | |
30 | Chiuminatto Marianna | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'32''80 | |
31 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''20 | |
32 | Polo Chiara | 2000 | Valentino Nuoto ASD | 01'33''90 | |
33 | Triverio Agnese | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'34''40 | |
34 | Rinaldi Chiara | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'34''60 | |
35 | Rutica Vittoria | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'34''80 | |
36 | Salviani Anna | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'35''20 | |
37 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'35''30 | |
38 | Perazzone Lisa | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'35''50 | |
39 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''60 | |
    | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'35''60 | |
41 | Tedone Viola | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'35''80 | |
42 | Ferretti Sofia | 2000 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'36''00 | |
43 | Davito Marin Alessandra | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''30 | |
44 | Colosimo Camilla | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'36''70 | |
45 | Lagana' Maria Grazia | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'36''80 | |
46 | Brughitta Andrea Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'37''30 | |
47 | Negro Cecilia | 2000 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'37''90 | |
48 | Cherchi Giulia | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'38''00 | |
    | Bertolino Sara | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'38''00 | |
50 | Chiaverina Matilde | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'38''80 | |
51 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''00 | |
52 | Calefati Antonella | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'40''10 | |
53 | Di Gallo Giulia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'40''30 | |
    | Battista Giulia | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''30 | |
55 | Valdez Plua Mayerling Alessia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'40''60 | |
56 | Maranto Eleonora | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''80 | |
57 | Lingua Giulia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'41''90 | |
58 | Torchio Chiara | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'42''10 | |
59 | Zacchero Sara | 2000 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'42''20 | |
60 | Foglino Arianna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'42''80 | |
    | Maida Ilaria | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'42''80 | |
62 | Daniele Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'44''80 | |
63 | Campus Anna | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'46''50 | |
64 | Martelli Mirea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'47''50 | |
65 | Musso Sofia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'48''00 | |
66 | Ghigo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'48''30 | |
67 | Caruso Martina | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'48''50 | |
68 | Davoli Elena | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'50''90 | |
69 | Mollica Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'51''20 | |
70 | Tartara Susanna | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'54''40 | |
71 | Bassi Benedetta | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 02'04''20 | |
    | Delorenzi Giada | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato | |
    | Fonsati Elena | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Maglietto Ilaria | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Squalificato | |
    | Mazzia Alessia | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Triban Aurora | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | Squalificato |