1 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''98 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.54 (32.96) [1:03.54] 150m 1:37.48 (33.94) 200m 2:10.98 (33.50) [1:07.44] |
2 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''05 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.34 (33.41) [1:04.34] 150m 1:38.14 (33.80) 200m 2:12.05 (33.91) [1:07.71] |
3 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''45 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.68 (33.35) [1:03.68] 150m 1:38.47 (34.79) 200m 2:12.45 (33.98) [1:08.77] |
4 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'12''62 | 601 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.50 (33.72) [1:04.50] 150m 1:38.52 (34.02) 200m 2:12.62 (34.10) [1:08.12] |
5 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''44 | 590 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.82 (33.72) [1:04.82] 150m 1:39.18 (34.36) 200m 2:13.44 (34.26) [1:08.62] |
6 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''51 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:04.75 (33.53) [1:04.75] 150m 1:39.66 (34.91) 200m 2:13.51 (33.85) [1:08.76] |
7 | Martucci Alessandro | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'14''27 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.77 (32.86) [1:02.77] 150m 1:37.29 (34.52) 200m 2:14.27 (36.98) [1:11.50] |
8 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''28 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:05.91 (33.99) [1:05.91] 150m 1:41.05 (35.14) 200m 2:14.28 (33.23) [1:08.37] |
9 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''85 | 571 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.82 (33.53) [1:04.82] 150m 1:39.78 (34.96) 200m 2:14.85 (35.07) [1:10.03] |
10 | Delgiudice Alessio | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'14''88 | 571 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:05.45 (34.85) [1:05.45] 150m 1:40.50 (35.05) 200m 2:14.88 (34.38) [1:09.43] |
11 | Crespi Giorgio | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'15''40 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:05.77 (34.25) [1:05.77] 150m 1:40.91 (35.14) 200m 2:15.40 (34.49) [1:09.63] |
12 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'15''51 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:05.89 (33.90) [1:05.89] 150m 1:40.58 (34.69) 200m 2:15.51 (34.93) [1:09.62] |
13 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'16''26 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.49 (34.10) [1:05.49] 150m 1:41.26 (35.77) 200m 2:16.26 (35.00) [1:10.77] |
14 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''78 | 547 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.21 (34.07) [1:04.21] 150m 1:40.03 (35.82) 200m 2:16.78 (36.75) [1:12.57] |
15 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''22 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:07.54 (34.56) [1:07.54] 150m 1:42.98 (35.44) 200m 2:18.22 (35.24) [1:10.68] |
16 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'18''68 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.81 (36.02) [1:08.81] 150m 1:43.93 (35.12) 200m 2:18.68 (34.75) [1:09.87] |
17 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''14 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.58 (35.62) [1:07.58] 150m 1:44.07 (36.49) 200m 2:19.14 (35.07) [1:11.56] |
18 | Marteno Samuele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''58 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.62 (35.36) [1:08.62] 150m 1:44.39 (35.77) 200m 2:19.58 (35.19) [1:10.96] |
19 | Volpicella Matteo | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'20''22 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:09.37 (35.80) [1:09.37] 150m 1:45.25 (35.88) 200m 2:20.22 (34.97) [1:10.85] |
20 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'21''21 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.02 (35.06) [1:07.02] 150m 1:44.15 (37.13) 200m 2:21.21 (37.06) [1:14.19] |
21 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''37 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.54 (36.37) [1:09.54] 150m 1:46.18 (36.64) 200m 2:21.37 (35.19) [1:11.83] |
22 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'21''76 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:07.91 (34.57) [1:07.91] 150m 1:45.19 (37.28) 200m 2:21.76 (36.57) [1:13.85] |
23 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''06 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:07.62 (34.80) [1:07.62] 150m 1:45.04 (37.42) 200m 2:22.06 (37.02) [1:14.44] |
24 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'22''09 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:08.82 (35.53) [1:08.82] 150m 1:45.53 (36.71) 200m 2:22.09 (36.56) [1:13.27] |
25 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''26 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.23 (35.98) [1:09.23] 150m 1:46.04 (36.81) 200m 2:22.26 (36.22) [1:13.03] |
26 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''92 | 480 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.68 (36.59) [1:10.68] 150m 1:47.69 (37.01) 200m 2:22.92 (35.23) [1:12.24] |
27 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''26 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:09.88 (36.70) [1:09.88] 150m 1:47.25 (37.37) 200m 2:23.26 (36.01) [1:13.38] |
28 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''38 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.56 (36.20) [1:09.56] 150m 1:46.20 (36.64) 200m 2:23.38 (37.18) [1:13.82] |
29 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''79 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:09.27 (36.82) [1:09.27] 150m 1:46.96 (37.69) 200m 2:23.79 (36.83) [1:14.52] |
30 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'25''46 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:09.50 (36.73) [1:09.50] 150m 1:47.94 (38.44) 200m 2:25.46 (37.52) [1:15.96] |
31 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''13 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:11.92 (37.03) [1:11.92] 150m 1:49.86 (37.94) 200m 2:26.13 (36.27) [1:14.21] |
32 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'27''03 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:12.41 (37.88) [1:12.41] 150m 1:50.11 (37.70) 200m 2:27.03 (36.92) [1:14.62] |
33 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''53 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.46 (37.32) [1:11.46] 150m 1:49.43 (37.97) 200m 2:27.53 (38.10) [1:16.07] |
34 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'27''75 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:11.29 (37.33) [1:11.29] 150m 1:49.53 (38.24) 200m 2:27.75 (38.22) [1:16.46] |
35 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''98 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:11.86 (37.66) [1:11.86] 150m 1:50.44 (38.58) 200m 2:27.98 (37.54) [1:16.12] |
36 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''29 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:11.13 (37.09) [1:11.13] 150m 1:49.84 (38.71) 200m 2:29.29 (39.45) [1:18.16] |
37 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''45 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:12.24 (38.46) [1:12.24] 150m 1:51.99 (39.75) 200m 2:30.45 (38.46) [1:18.21] |
38 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''24 | 382 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.15 (38.54) [1:13.15] 150m 1:54.36 (41.21) 200m 2:34.24 (39.88) [1:21.09] |
39 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''60 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:15.46 (39.22) [1:15.46] 150m 1:56.30 (40.84) 200m 2:36.60 (40.30) [1:21.14] |
40 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'40''18 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:17.86 (40.44) [1:17.86] 150m 1:59.37 (41.51) 200m 2:40.18 (40.81) [1:22.32] |