Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''63 | |
2 | Colasanti Giulio | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''10 | |
3 | Chifani Alin Gabriel | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''33 | |
4 | Ciucci Alessio | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''56 | |
5 | Visicale Nicholas | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''57 | |
6 | Di Salvatore Simone | 2000 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'36''54 | |
7 | Pallocci Alex | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'37''01 | |
8 | Zelli Francesco | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'37''95 | |
9 | Biancucci Pollonio Ricca | 2003 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'43''75 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellecchia Leonardo | 1999 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''70 | |
3 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'31''72 | |
4 | Focardi Francesco | 1997 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'31''94 | |
5 | Proietti Simone | 1996 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'33''26 | |
6 | Merola Daniele | 1996 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''85 | |
7 | Alletto Paolo | 1997 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''39 | |
8 | Torrisi Concetto | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'35''77 | |
9 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'35''82 | |
10 | Pareti Carlo Andrea | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''98 | |
11 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''11 | |
2 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'29''45 | |
3 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''60 | |
4 | Pompei Manuele | 1991 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''67 | |
5 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'34''93 | |
6 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''67 | |
7 | Pagliuca Matteo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'36''72 | |
8 | Nicitra Riccardo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'36''76 | |
9 | Proietti Simone | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''68 | |
10 | Iannucci Roberto Ivano | 1993 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'38''07 | |
11 | Moschella Kevin | 1993 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'38''53 | |
12 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'39''48 | |
13 | Barboni Luca | 1990 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'40''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Emanuele | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''71 | |
2 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''59 | |
3 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''16 | |
4 | Antonini Riccardo | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''01 | |
5 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'35''12 | |
6 | Ronda Federico | 1988 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'37''55 | |
7 | Baldassarri Emanuele | 1988 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'38''42 | |
8 | Vuotto Antonio | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'39''57 | |
9 | Baldassarre Bruno | 1988 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'40''44 | |
10 | La Padula Flavio | 1986 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'42''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'31''66 | |
3 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'34''39 | |
4 | Meloni Simone | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'36''12 | |
5 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'37''47 | |
6 | Maio Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''92 | |
7 | Rosati Giuliano | 1984 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'39''62 | |
8 | Nanini Roberto | 1983 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'49''30 | |
    | Ricchiuto Angelo | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torella Mirko | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'34''62 | |
2 | Passerini Alberto | 1977 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'35''22 | |
3 | Corrente Fabio | 1976 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''78 | |
4 | Febi Fabrizio | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'37''99 | |
5 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''04 | |
6 | Capitanio Francesco | 1975 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'38''39 | |
7 | Muzi Daniele | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'38''74 | |
8 | Molinaro Angelo | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''35 | |
9 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'43''50 | |
10 | Giamboni Manuele | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'45''07 | |
11 | Zomegnan Piero | 1978 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'45''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felisati Raffaele | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''50 | |
2 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'36''28 | |
3 | Cantiani Corrado | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'36''36 | |
4 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''07 | |
5 | Mingardi Stefano | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'37''63 | |
6 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''19 | |
7 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''44 | |
8 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'40''17 | |
9 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''69 | |
10 | Bonelli Alessandro | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'43''86 | |
11 | Di Lorenzo Gilberto | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'44''81 | |
12 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'46''11 | |
13 | Salvatore Paolo | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'47''35 | |
14 | Mastrocicco Sergio | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'52''28 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'33''93 | |
2 | Catania Giuseppe | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''94 | |
3 | Bottoni Claudio | 1969 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'34''01 | |
4 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 00'36''40 | |
5 | Moschino Stefano | 1969 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'38''60 | |
6 | Dioguardi Andrea | 1968 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'39''24 | |
7 | La Mantia Giuseppe | 1965 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'41''74 | |
8 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'43''47 | |
9 | Senise Francesco | 1966 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'43''98 | |
10 | Mainenti Vito | 1965 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'43''99 | |
11 | Ferrone Pasquale | 1966 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'44''61 | |
12 | Avancini Gianmatteo | 1965 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'46''66 | |
13 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'47''12 | |
14 | Ramini Claudio | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'47''32 | |
15 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'49''95 | |
16 | Cataldi Simone | 1965 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'53''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''84 | |
2 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''23 | |
3 | Gulani Angelo | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''61 | |
4 | Placidi Osvaldo | 1961 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'40''63 | |
5 | Soleti Andrea | 1962 | Asola Nuoto | 00'41''19 | |
6 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''43 | |
7 | Ferrari Massimo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''51 | |
8 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''98 | |
9 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'43''03 | |
10 | Colelli Roberto | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''29 | |
11 | Torroni Giovanni | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'44''58 | |
12 | Larosa Massimo | 1964 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'45''64 | |
13 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'46''84 | |
14 | Bussi Mauro | 1962 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'47''72 | |
15 | Di Fausto Paolo | 1963 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'48''70 | |
16 | Bertozzi Paolo | 1964 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'50''08 | |
17 | Mansi Nicola | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''42 | |
18 | Gagliardi Angelo | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'51''62 | |
19 | Barbiero Nereo | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'53''03 | |
20 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'53''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauro Giancarlo | 1955 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'37''95 | |
2 | Stentella Marco | 1955 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'39''37 | |
3 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''60 | |
4 | Sevinier Max Bernard | 1955 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'41''22 | |
5 | Valentini Massimiliano | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''34 | |
6 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''47 | |
7 | Aliffi Salvatore | 1959 | U-Sport SSD | 00'46''74 | |
8 | Giubilei Riccardo | 1957 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'49''84 | |
9 | Garampi Alessandro | 1957 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'51''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramelli Fulvio | 1954 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'41''79 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'43''79 | |
3 | Ciliberti Riccardo | 1953 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'44''71 | |
4 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'48''10 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferro Paolo | 1946 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'53''18 | |
2 | Di Domenico Claudio | 1948 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'00''75 | |
3 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'00''87 | |
4 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | U-Sport SSD | 01'31''99 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'57''61 |