Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'43''30 | ||
2 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 02'24''80 | ||
3 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'39''10 | ||
4 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 35 | 02'43''70 | ||
5 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 60 | 03'15''80 | ||
6 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 00'33''70 | ||
7 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''80 | ||
8 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'30''70 | ||
9 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'31''00 | ||
10 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Misti | Master 55 | 02'29''50 | ||
11 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'27''60 | ||
12 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'04''80 | ||
13 | Cipresso Gianfranco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 02'33''10 | ||
14 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'21''20 | ||
15 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''20 | ||
16 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''00 | ||
17 | Mangiameli Gianmarco | 1991 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'26''00 | ||
18 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'33''80 | ||
19 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'57''80 | ||
20 | Silani Marcellino | 1972 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'59''00 | ||
21 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'29''40 | ||
22 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'04''90 | ||
23 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 02'48''50 | ||
24 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'27''30 | ||
25 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'20''00 | ||
26 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 200 Farfalla | Master 55 | 02'34''50 | ||
27 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'20''90 | ||
    | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'20''90 | ||
29 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'29''60 | ||
30 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 60 | 02'44''00 | ||
31 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'27''90 | ||
32 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'13''60 | ||
33 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'32''60 | ||
34 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'34''40 | ||
35 | Braghini Francesca | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'33''30 | ||
36 | Lapucci Gianluca | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'31''70 | ||
37 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'36''20 | ||
38 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'31''50 | ||
39 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'19''40 | ||
40 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'26''80 | ||
41 | Di Felice Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''40 | ||
42 | Brenda Giulia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'18''50 | ||
43 | Todini Alessio | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 200 Rana | Master 55 | 02'57''40 | ||
44 | Latini Paolo | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'36''80 | ||
45 | Puccianti Anna | 1981 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'25''60 | ||
46 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 02'41''10 | ||
47 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'24''00 | ||
48 | Armini Michela | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'19''10 | ||
49 | Masala Paolo | 1962 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'26''90 | ||
50 | Buratto Chantal | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''20 | ||
51 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'33''40 | ||
52 | Braghini Francesca | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'38''80 | ||
53 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''20 | ||
54 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'31''30 | ||
55 | Tenneriello Filippo | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'26''50 | ||
56 | Alfonsi Simone | 1998 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''70 | ||
57 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'04''30 | ||
58 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'29''20 | ||
59 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'28''40 | ||
60 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''70 | ||
61 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 200 Misti | Master 65 | 03'01''20 | ||
62 | La Rocca Riccardo | 1996 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''20 | ||
63 | Tenneriello Filippo | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'28''50 | ||
64 | Veriani Francesca Romana | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'40''00 | ||
65 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'26''30 | ||
66 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''50 | ||
67 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'59''40 | ||
68 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'34''60 | ||
69 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 200 Rana | Master 30 | 02'38''30 | ||
70 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'05''10 | ||
71 | Patrizi Alfredo | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''60 | ||
72 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'27''10 | ||
73 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'27''50 | ||
74 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 200 Rana | Master 50 | 03'19''30 | ||
75 | Romagnoli Roberto | 1967 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''70 | ||
76 | Carrieri Veronica | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'05''30 | ||
77 | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'32''80 | ||
78 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 65 | 03'03''20 | ||
79 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''80 | ||
80 | Alfonsi Simone | 1998 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'57''90 | ||
81 | Carocci Daniele | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'22''40 | ||
82 | Malara Marco | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'09''30 | ||
83 | Brenda Giulia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'42''30 | ||
84 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''90 | ||
85 | Masala Paolo | 1962 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'29''80 | ||
86 | Petti Roberto | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'30''60 | ||
87 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 65 | 00'42''30 | ||
88 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'23''80 | ||
89 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''30 | ||
    | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''30 | ||
91 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Farfalla | Master 25 | 02'38''70 | ||
92 | Romanelli Daniele | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'28''40 | ||
93 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'09''90 | ||
94 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'24''40 | ||
95 | Haddad Talancon Victor Emilio | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'32''80 | ||
96 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'36''00 | ||
97 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''00 | ||
98 | Buratto Chantal | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'37''60 | ||
    | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'20''20 | ||
100 | Greco Emanuele | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'33''10 | ||
101 | Di Felice Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'58''40 | ||
102 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'01''90 | ||
103 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'29''30 | ||
104 | Toncelli Daniele | 1995 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''40 | ||
105 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 60 | 03'12''60 | ||
106 | Bonacci Alessandro | 1990 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'24''80 | ||
107 | Scalco Mattia | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''40 | ||
108 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'23''90 | ||
109 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''30 | ||
110 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'06''50 | ||
111 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''10 | ||
112 | Patrizi Alfredo | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'25''10 | ||
113 | Piccardo Giorgio | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'31''00 | ||
114 | Di Giammarco Pasquale | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'38''30 | ||
115 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 50 | 02'56''40 | ||
116 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'21''10 | ||
117 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'05''40 | ||
118 | Bordacconi Dario | 1992 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'33''10 | ||
119 | Carocci Daniele | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''60 | ||
120 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'28''70 | ||
121 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'05''50 | ||
122 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'30''60 | ||
123 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 01'08''20 | ||
124 | Latini Paolo | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 200 Rana | Master 60 | 03'14''70 | ||
125 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'11''70 | ||
126 | Fanti Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'32''70 | ||
127 | Ferracci Francesco | 1996 | U-Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'59''10 | ||
128 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''70 | ||
129 | Morrone Francesco | 1986 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'14''40 | ||
130 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'26''50 | ||
131 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'30''70 | ||
132 | Piepoli Valerio | 1996 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'32''30 | ||
133 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'31''70 | ||
134 | Ripani Barbara | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'38''30 | ||
135 | Perfetto Marco | 1953 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 200 Dorso | Master 70 | 03'18''20 | ||
136 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'34''70 | ||
137 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''40 | ||
138 | Haddad Talancon Victor Emilio | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''60 | ||
139 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | U-Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'06''00 | ||
140 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 02'31''90 | ||
141 | Borgognoni Paola | 1967 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 200 Rana | Master 55 | 03'33''20 | ||
142 | Morrone Francesco | 1986 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''20 | ||
143 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'00''60 | ||
144 | D'Auria Martina | 1995 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''60 | ||
145 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''90 | ||
146 | Ramelli Fulvio | 1954 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 65 | 03'28''50 | ||
147 | Pelagalli Ficorilli Matteo | 1981 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'29''70 | ||
148 | Pelagalli Ficorilli Matteo | 1981 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'17''10 | ||
149 | Sterpetti Roberta | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'33''80 | ||
150 | Vecchiattini Greta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'38''40 | ||
151 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'30''60 | ||
152 | Visconti Roberto | 1971 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'31''10 | ||
153 | Piccardo Giorgio | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'27''30 | ||
154 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giovanni Battista | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''00 | ||
155 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1979 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'27''90 | ||
156 | Tiberti Massimiliano | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'29''80 | ||
157 | Fichera Francesca | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 200 Rana | Master 55 | 03'34''90 | ||
158 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | U-Sport SSD | 200 Misti | Master 55 | 02'49''60 | ||
159 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'04''80 | ||
160 | Romagnoli Roberto | 1967 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'06''80 |