Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 02'19''40 | |
2 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'06''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'31''20 | |
2 | Pietrobono Cristiano | 1992 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'45''80 | |
3 | Montesi Riccardo | 1993 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'55''80 | |
4 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'03''00 | |
5 | Mucciante Michele | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'06''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'20''90 | |
    | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'20''90 | |
3 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'26''30 | |
4 | Fabiani Mario | 1986 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'27''10 | |
5 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'29''30 | |
6 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'30''60 | |
7 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'31''90 | |
8 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'59''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 03'40''80 | |
    | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'58''60 | |
2 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'06''40 | |
3 | Loffredo Salvatore | 1978 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'37''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bucossi Marco | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'36''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''50 | |
2 | Cina Giuseppe | 1965 | U-Sport SSD | 02'49''60 | |
3 | Mantini Giorgio | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'56''30 | |
4 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 04'06''60 | |
    | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Apolito Cesare | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 02'59''20 | |
2 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'05''90 | |
3 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 03'29''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'01''20 | |
2 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 04'03''40 | |
    | Sciannamea Valerio | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato |