Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 6°
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lintozzi Gaia | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'38''10 | |
2 | Mannella Clarissa | 1999 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'45''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Massullo Chiara | 1994 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'36''50 | |
3 | Marsella Ilaria | 1995 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'39''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''60 | |
2 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'34''70 | |
3 | Bolzani Flavia | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'41''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spera Sophia | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'46''40 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Vanina | 1979 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'38''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rauch Aline Michele | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''80 | |
2 | Blasi Michela | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'44''10 | |
3 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'44''70 | |
4 | Vincelli Monia | 1977 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'47''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'36''20 | |
2 | Ripani Barbara | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'38''30 | |
3 | Pompili Giulia | 1970 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'39''40 | |
4 | Mariani Manuela | 1969 | U-Sport SSD | 00'52''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Maio Paola | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''80 | |
2 | Cantelli Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'43''40 | |
3 | Aureli Serenella | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''60 | |
4 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'48''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riosa Silvia | 1961 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'51''90 | |
2 | Cristofori Alessandra | 1961 | U-Sport SSD | 00'55''70 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''30 | |
2 | Tremante Manuela | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'46''50 | |
3 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'04''10 |