Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 14° (Roma)
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 14° (Roma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Maria Silvia | 1999 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'36''26 | |
2 | Scarapazzi Eleonora | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'13''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'06''31 | |
2 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'14''74 | |
3 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'15''53 | |
4 | Bentivoglio Valeria | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'17''07 | |
5 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'19''05 | |
6 | Falasconi Maria Beatrice | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'27''34 | |
7 | Anselmi Martina | 1997 | Socialmente SSD | 02'28''22 | |
8 | Fontanesi Chiara | 1998 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'37''97 | |
9 | Dal Lago Gaia | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'41''57 | |
10 | D'Alisera Cristina | 1995 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'44''97 | |
11 | Silvestro Roberta | 1997 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'49''62 | |
12 | Stefanoni Ludovica | 1996 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'58''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'18''48 | |
2 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'20''32 | |
3 | Carrieri Veronica | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 02'24''80 | |
4 | Mikecz Orsolya | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'41''90 | |
5 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'46''55 | |
6 | Mantovani Irene | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'48''96 | |
7 | Cusimano Marzia | 1992 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 02'53''48 | |
8 | Zazzara Maria Beatrice | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'26''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'17''81 | |
2 | Castiglioni Gloria | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'28''10 | |
3 | Tomasini Beatrice | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'34''03 | |
4 | Procaccini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'37''17 | |
5 | Invernizzi Carlotta | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'43''99 | |
6 | Pesce Silvia | 1985 | Socialmente SSD | 02'45''74 | |
7 | Del Priore Carlotta | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'47''87 | |
8 | Mattucci Camilla | 1988 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'50''61 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poniavina Alla | 1981 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'30''39 | |
2 | Guidi Chiara | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'50''43 | |
3 | Ricella Chiara | 1980 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'53''23 | |
4 | Di Ruzza Sara | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'57''72 | |
5 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'22''61 | |
6 | Romano Carolina | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 03'27''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'34''80 | |
2 | Lazzarini Jessica | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'35''13 | |
3 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'39''59 | |
4 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'49''94 | |
5 | Caserta Alessia | 1976 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'51''81 | |
6 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'56''04 | |
7 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'58''83 | |
8 | Morelli Laura | 1977 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'04''40 | |
9 | Borgia Sara | 1975 | Aquareal ASD | 03'05''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'24''93 | |
2 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'45''04 | |
3 | Forlani Valentina | 1972 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'50''69 | |
4 | Torretta Maria Grazia | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'55''98 | |
5 | Casamassima Federica | 1973 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 03'02''90 | |
6 | Bocci Antonella | 1969 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'05''47 | |
7 | Scavalli Emanuela | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 03'16''97 | |
8 | Pietrosanti Stefania | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'19''56 | |
9 | Pitolli Nadia | 1969 | Nantes Ostiensis | 03'22''73 | |
10 | Carrino Letizia | 1972 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 03'29''24 | |
11 | Astuto Maria Filippina | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 03'31''12 | |
12 | Savini Fabiola | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 04'08''77 | |
13 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 04'41''20 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgognoni Paola | 1967 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'51''16 | |
2 | Salvatori Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'52''04 | |
3 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'54''48 | |
4 | Cancellara Daniela | 1965 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'57''86 | |
5 | Giovanrosa Iole | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'08''82 | |
6 | Morelli Cecilia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'08''92 | |
7 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'09''19 | |
8 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'19''40 | |
9 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'38''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'08''02 | |
2 | De Stefani Giovanna | 1961 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 03'21''02 | |
3 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 03'23''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'42''44 | |
2 | Taurelli Silvia | 1956 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'31''38 | |
3 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Sporting Village SSD | 04'26''44 |