Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 14° (Roma)
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 14° (Roma)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazzacrelli Alessio | 2001 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''59 | |
2 | Verrecchia Giorgio | 2000 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'33''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'27''13 | |
2 | Di Felice Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''31 | |
3 | Vitale Francesco | 1995 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'27''52 | |
4 | Rosati Yuri | 1994 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'27''74 | |
5 | Biffani Edoardo | 1996 | Aquareal ASD | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Bannoni Rodolfo | 1994 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'40''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Baratti Brando Maria | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'26''74 | |
3 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''72 | |
4 | D'Elia Francesco | 1991 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'29''82 | |
5 | Fraiegari Matteo | 1989 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'30''98 | |
6 | Paganini Luca | 1991 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''37 | |
7 | Borrelli Valerio | 1992 | Aquareal ASD | 00'32''55 | |
8 | Fichera Simone | 1991 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'37''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''90 | |
2 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''79 | |
3 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'29''85 | |
5 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''84 | |
6 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''28 | |
7 | Fabi Jacopo | 1988 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''11 | |
8 | Ferrari Cristian | 1987 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'32''87 | |
9 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''00 | |
10 | Spagnolo Gianmaria | 1986 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''55 | |
11 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''02 | |
12 | Longobardo Andrea | 1984 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'35''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Gallotti Vasco | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''32 | |
3 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''70 | |
4 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'36''01 | |
5 | Savelli Raffaele | 1982 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Clavari Raffaello | 1975 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''19 | |
3 | Jannetti Massimiliano | 1974 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'31''28 | |
4 | Minella Mirko | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''49 | |
5 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''76 | |
6 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''38 | |
7 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''70 | |
8 | Zinno Maurizio | 1978 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'33''96 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfiore Luca | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'27''19 | |
2 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''04 | |
3 | Deli Davide | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''00 | |
4 | Di Mezza Alessandro | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'34''85 | |
5 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''96 | |
6 | Castaldi Carlo | 1969 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'36''78 | |
7 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'39''39 | |
8 | Pieri Massimo | 1971 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'40''56 | |
9 | Citro Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'40''76 | |
10 | Piersanti Stefano | 1971 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''50 | |
11 | Zoppo Marco | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'47''53 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''16 | |
2 | Bortot Paolo | 1965 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'30''54 | |
3 | Vannini Cristiano | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''68 | |
4 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''11 | |
5 | Quacquarelli Francesco | 1966 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''05 | |
6 | Romano Fabio | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'34''51 | |
7 | Bergantino Stefano | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'36''03 | |
8 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'36''18 | |
9 | Cucculelli Fabio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'38''37 | |
10 | Carboni Luca | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'39''42 | |
11 | Tablo' Simone | 1967 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''81 | |
12 | Sabatini Scalmati Carlo | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''15 | |
13 | Lottici Giovanni | 1964 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''72 | |
14 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'43''34 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masala Paolo | 1962 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'31''91 | |
2 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'36''90 | |
3 | Stacchiotti Sergio | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'38''75 | |
4 | Bolgia Michele | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'44''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''99 | |
2 | Cuturello Domenico | 1956 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'42''83 | |
3 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'49''66 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'44''11 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'47''83 |