Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo AquAniene 6° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
Trofeo AquAniene 6° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''38 | |
2 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'33''27 | |
3 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''26 | |
4 | Popolizio Francesca Romana | 1991 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'34''60 | |
5 | Muccichini Federica | 1991 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''01 | |
6 | Piccolo Flavia | 1989 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'35''48 | |
7 | Fazi Sara | 1992 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'36''23 | |
8 | Pillinini Carlotta | 1991 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'38''76 | |
9 | Isidori Sofia | 1990 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'39''56 | |
10 | Bruno Ludovica | 1992 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'42''32 | |
11 | Savo Claudia | 1991 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'43''26 | |
12 | Massimi Beatrice | 1993 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'45''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'30''67 | |
2 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'34''20 | |
3 | Crialese Claudia | 1985 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'36''18 | |
5 | Sebastianelli Giorgia | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''30 | |
6 | Cinelli Alessia | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'39''74 | |
7 | Tuccella Manola | 1987 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'50''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giachini Tania | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''54 | |
2 | Mascia Clara | 1981 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'33''47 | |
3 | Ricci Aurora | 1981 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''47 | |
4 | Morra Valeria | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''35 | |
5 | Colopi Angela | 1983 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 00'38''71 | |
6 | Marzo Francesca | 1979 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'39''80 | |
7 | Barone Maria Isabella | 1982 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'40''41 | |
8 | Tudurachi Carmen Maria | 1982 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 00'40''76 | |
9 | Asipchuk Tatsiana | 1979 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'48''94 | |
10 | Vitali Giulia | 1981 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'49''04 | |
11 | Rellini Sonia | 1980 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'54''90 | |
12 | Ermiglia Maria Suma | 1980 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''77 | |
13 | Taglabue Giada | 1983 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'12''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mori Roberta | 1976 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'34''32 | |
2 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'34''56 | |
3 | De Meo Erika | 1974 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''49 | |
4 | Finiti Rita | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''34 | |
5 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'39''66 | |
6 | Battista Sabrina | 1977 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'40''21 | |
7 | Ermini Beatrice | 1977 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''17 | |
8 | Blasi Milena | 1974 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'41''58 | |
9 | Conti Alessandra | 1978 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'49''11 | |
10 | Allegrezza Alessandra | 1976 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'52''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corvo Stefania | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''99 | |
2 | Patane' Giusy | 1970 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'35''32 | |
3 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''55 | |
4 | Pompili Giulia | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'35''85 | |
5 | Galassi Lucia | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''76 | |
6 | Guidi Flaminia | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''07 | |
7 | Frascani Elvira | 1973 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'38''31 | |
8 | Restuccia Marina | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''95 | |
9 | Pietrosanti Stefania | 1969 | A.S. Augustea | 00'50''60 | |
10 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'08''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berliri Alessandra | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'36''92 | |
2 | Castigliani Giovanna | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''84 | |
3 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'38''54 | |
4 | Cantelli Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'39''08 | |
5 | Salvatori Monica | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'42''07 | |
6 | Grisolia Paola | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'43''09 | |
7 | Besi Sabrina | 1966 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'44''36 | |
8 | Sick Gyneth Ann | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'45''51 | |
9 | De Mauri Cristina | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'47''71 | |
10 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'53''80 | |
11 | Albano Angela Maria | 1968 | Accademia Di Salvamento | 00'54''34 | |
12 | Battilocchi Patrizia | 1964 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'57''95 | |
13 | Giuoco Maria | 1964 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'05''32 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mezzopera Lucia | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''07 | |
2 | Garbarino Carla | 1961 | Rari Nantes Genova ASD | 00'39''50 | |
3 | Bulletta Claudia | 1963 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'41''23 | |
4 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''06 | |
5 | Considera Barbara | 1962 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'44''49 | |
6 | Fiorenza Cristiana | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'44''52 | |
7 | Riosa Silvia | 1961 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'46''61 | |
8 | Giglio Priscilla | 1960 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'51''20 | |
9 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'55''89 | |
10 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'59''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tripi Monica | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'40''95 | |
2 | Tuba Anna Maria | 1955 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'57''05 | |
3 | Conti Silvana | 1954 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'05''63 | |
4 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''75 | |
5 | Marini Cinzia | 1957 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'08''71 | |
6 | Abbonizio Paola | 1955 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'20''62 | |
7 | Norcia Adriana | 1958 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'26''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gauna Teresita Maria | 1950 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'06''71 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vespa Silvana | 1944 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'03''12 | |
2 | Treggiari Gabriella | 1945 | Wellness Jolly SSD | 01'07''62 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Androsoni Rita | 1937 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'57''26 |