Pasotti Olesia
Swim Team Lugo (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''70     06/05/2018 | 00'39''57     09/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''40     02/04/2018 | 01'29''40     02/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''82     22/04/2018 | 00'45''81     01/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''26     06/05/2018 | 01'43''08     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''90     06/05/2018 | 02'19''90     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''40     02/04/2018 | 02'09''40     02/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''49     06/05/2018 | 02'40''23     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Valerio Rondinelli 5° (Lugo)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solieri Giorgia | 2004 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'37''81 | |
2 | Belloni Alessia | 2002 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'38''03 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tyrokou-Frazi Ioanna | 1995 | B.Blu | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Fontana Eleonora | 1996 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'30''58 | |
3 | Amini Shade | 1995 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'30''85 | |
4 | Rivola Alice | 1995 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'31''37 | |
5 | Zanarotti Elena | 1997 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'31''88 | |
6 | Cattabiani Jessica | 1996 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'33''37 | |
7 | Vincenzi Rachele | 1998 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Laurenzana Chiara | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'35''32 | |
9 | Bozzoli Arianna | 1996 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'38''21 | |
10 | Laurenzana Martina | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'40''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gerardi Elena | 1991 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Guerzoni Elena | 1990 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'32''72 | |
3 | Andreella Valentina | 1990 | B.Blu | 00'33''49 | |
4 | Disanto Stefania | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'33''98 | |
5 | Mordini Martina | 1993 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'34''47 | |
6 | Manzoli Chiara | 1993 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'34''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisi Martina | 1987 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'38''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghirardi Francesca | 1982 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'36''82 | |
2 | Buonfiglioli Marina | 1979 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'41''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caroli Federica | 1977 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'35''59 | |
2 | Pasotti Olesia | 1977 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'39''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santi Marinella | 1969 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'34''16 | |
2 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Michelini Paola | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'36''28 | |
4 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''85 | |
5 | Bonicelli Patrizia | 1971 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'42''18 | |
6 | Milani Melissa | 1973 | Adria Nuoto | 00'43''95 | |
7 | Siri Barbara | 1972 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'43''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ori Alessandra | 1966 | Pentathlon Modena | 00'57''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'38''85 | |
2 | Biancoli Milva | 1961 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'42''26 | |
    | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | Squalificato |