Pasotti Olesia
Swim Team Lugo (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''70     06/05/2018 | 00'39''57     09/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''40     02/04/2018 | 01'29''40     02/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''82     22/04/2018 | 00'45''81     01/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''26     06/05/2018 | 01'43''08     01/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''90     06/05/2018 | 02'19''90     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''40     02/04/2018 | 02'09''40     02/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''49     06/05/2018 | 02'40''23     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master E.R. (Faenza)
50 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panza Francesca | 2000 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'51''68 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massari Beatrice | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'39''18 | |
2 | Gamberini Sara | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'40''05 | |
3 | Laghi Marta | 1997 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'40''46 | |
4 | Gurrado Arianna | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'43''23 | |
5 | Dall'Osso Alice | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'44''15 | |
6 | Laurenzana Chiara | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'46''84 | |
    | Mazzoni Veronica | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaviani Sarah | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'42''94 | |
2 | Ghezzo Emily | 1992 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''34 | |
3 | Vitali Francesca | 1991 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'45''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tinti Chiara | 1984 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'44''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ugolotti Federica | 1974 | San Donnino Sport | 00'46''89 | |
2 | Pasotti Olesia | 1977 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'48''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronzani Francesca | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'51''23 | |
2 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'55''46 | |
    | Fabbri Federica | 1972 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'41''39 | |
2 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'43''30 | |
3 | Zocca Manuela | 1960 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'50''81 | |
4 | Pacchioni Antonella | 1960 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'55''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Novelli Deanna | 1954 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'55''53 |