1 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''78 | 711 | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 56.35 (30.34) [56.35] 150m 1:33.64 (37.29) 200m 2:02.78 (29.14) [1:06.43] |
2 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''57 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 57.07 (30.78) [57.07] 150m 1:34.85 (37.78) 200m 2:05.57 (30.72) [1:08.50] |
3 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'07''19 | 640 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:00.22 (31.77) [1:00.22] 150m 1:36.80 (36.58) 200m 2:07.19 (30.39) [1:06.97] |
4 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''36 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.56 (33.13) [1:01.56] 150m 1:37.67 (36.11) 200m 2:09.36 (31.69) [1:07.80] |
5 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''77 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:03.79 (34.99) [1:03.79] 150m 1:41.42 (37.63) 200m 2:11.77 (30.35) [1:07.98] |
6 | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''84 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:03.51 (34.62) [1:03.51] 150m 1:41.07 (37.56) 200m 2:12.84 (31.77) [1:09.33] |
7 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'13''13 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.21 (33.75) [1:03.21] 150m 1:41.97 (38.76) 200m 2:13.13 (31.16) [1:09.92] |
8 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''30 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 1:03.48 (35.81) [1:03.48] 150m 1:43.12 (39.64) 200m 2:14.30 (31.18) [1:10.82] |
9 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''63 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:02.87 (33.91) [1:02.87] 150m 1:41.80 (38.93) 200m 2:14.63 (32.83) [1:11.76] |
10 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''13 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:08.55 (38.86) [1:08.55] 150m 1:45.73 (37.18) 200m 2:16.13 (30.40) [1:07.58] |
11 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''17 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:04.97 (35.52) [1:04.97] 150m 1:43.63 (38.66) 200m 2:16.17 (32.54) [1:11.20] |
12 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'16''35 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:05.85 (35.84) [1:05.85] 150m 1:45.23 (39.38) 200m 2:16.35 (31.12) [1:10.50] |
13 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''86 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:06.12 (36.37) [1:06.12] 150m 1:44.09 (37.97) 200m 2:16.86 (32.77) [1:10.74] |
14 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''29 | 509 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 1:04.90 (37.95) [1:04.90] 150m 1:46.05 (41.15) 200m 2:17.29 (31.24) [1:12.39] |
15 | Ceffa Edoardo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'18''11 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:04.71 (35.11) [1:04.71] 150m 1:44.64 (39.93) 200m 2:18.11 (33.47) [1:13.40] |
16 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'18''38 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:04.97 (35.05) [1:04.97] 150m 1:46.99 (42.02) 200m 2:18.38 (31.39) [1:13.41] |
17 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'19''74 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.42 (34.29) [1:04.42] 150m 1:47.14 (42.72) 200m 2:19.74 (32.60) [1:15.32] |
18 | Boggione Giacomo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'20''00 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:06.73 (37.00) [1:06.73] 150m 1:48.35 (41.62) 200m 2:20.00 (31.65) [1:13.27] |
19 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''50 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:05.51 (35.64) [1:05.51] 150m 1:47.08 (41.57) 200m 2:20.50 (33.42) [1:14.99] |
20 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''78 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:08.88 (38.12) [1:08.88] 150m 1:49.04 (40.16) 200m 2:20.78 (31.74) [1:11.90] |
21 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'20''79 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:07.25 (37.32) [1:07.25] 150m 1:47.55 (40.30) 200m 2:20.79 (33.24) [1:13.54] |
22 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''11 | 468 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 1:02.66 (35.44) [1:02.66] 150m 1:46.55 (43.89) 200m 2:21.11 (34.56) [1:18.45] |
23 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''46 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:04.79 (36.13) [1:04.79] 150m 1:48.23 (43.44) 200m 2:21.46 (33.23) [1:16.67] |
24 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'21''61 | 463 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:07.58 (38.08) [1:07.58] 150m 1:50.13 (42.55) 200m 2:21.61 (31.48) [1:14.03] |
25 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''82 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:05.68 (35.61) [1:05.68] 150m 1:50.40 (44.72) 200m 2:21.82 (31.42) [1:16.14] |
26 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'23''00 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:04.56 (35.29) [1:04.56] 150m 1:51.46 (46.90) 200m 2:23.00 (31.54) [1:18.44] |
27 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'23''81 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:08.66 (38.34) [1:08.66] 150m 1:50.99 (42.33) 200m 2:23.81 (32.82) [1:15.15] |
28 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''85 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:08.08 (37.14) [1:08.08] 150m 1:51.27 (43.19) 200m 2:23.85 (32.58) [1:15.77] |
29 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''95 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:07.49 (37.94) [1:07.49] 150m 1:51.08 (43.59) 200m 2:23.95 (32.87) [1:16.46] |
30 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''37 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:09.93 (37.39) [1:09.93] 150m 1:51.84 (41.91) 200m 2:24.37 (32.53) [1:14.44] |
31 | Marteno Samuele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''72 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.36 (34.92) [1:07.36] 150m 1:51.00 (43.64) 200m 2:24.72 (33.72) [1:17.36] |
32 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''18 | 430 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:06.86 (37.26) [1:06.86] 150m 1:52.82 (45.96) 200m 2:25.18 (32.36) [1:18.32] |
33 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''18 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:07.66 (36.24) [1:07.66] 150m 1:52.44 (44.78) 200m 2:26.18 (33.74) [1:18.52] |
34 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''39 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:08.21 (37.70) [1:08.21] 150m 1:54.77 (46.56) 200m 2:26.39 (31.62) [1:18.18] |
35 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''63 | 417 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:08.83 (37.80) [1:08.83] 150m 1:51.48 (42.65) 200m 2:26.63 (35.15) [1:17.80] |
36 | Barroero Luigi | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'27''48 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:11.26 (39.19) [1:11.26] 150m 1:53.58 (42.32) 200m 2:27.48 (33.90) [1:16.22] |
37 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''92 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:10.38 (39.51) [1:10.38] 150m 1:53.20 (42.82) 200m 2:27.92 (34.72) [1:17.54] |
38 | Bianchi Alexander | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''61 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:08.83 (38.15) [1:08.83] 150m 1:54.82 (45.99) 200m 2:28.61 (33.79) [1:19.78] |
39 | Sassone Lorenzo | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''89 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:09.19 (38.41) [1:09.19] 150m 1:52.54 (43.35) 200m 2:28.89 (36.35) [1:19.70] |
40 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''19 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:10.00 (37.40) [1:10.00] 150m 1:55.34 (45.34) 200m 2:29.19 (33.85) [1:19.19] |
41 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''74 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:08.61 (38.30) [1:08.61] 150m 1:55.05 (46.44) 200m 2:29.74 (34.69) [1:21.13] |
42 | Favre Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''54 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:09.29 (38.33) [1:09.29] 150m 1:58.07 (48.78) 200m 2:30.54 (32.47) [1:21.25] |
43 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'30''87 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.35 (39.66) [1:12.35] 150m 1:56.30 (43.95) 200m 2:30.87 (34.57) [1:18.52] |
44 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'31''02 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.91 (37.23) [1:10.91] 150m 1:56.72 (45.81) 200m 2:31.02 (34.30) [1:20.11] |
45 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''23 | 380 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:12.35 (41.22) [1:12.35] 150m 1:56.44 (44.09) 200m 2:31.23 (34.79) [1:18.88] |
46 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''57 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:12.55 (39.76) [1:12.55] 150m 1:56.74 (44.19) 200m 2:31.57 (34.83) [1:19.02] |
47 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''26 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:11.92 (40.35) [1:11.92] 150m 1:59.47 (47.55) 200m 2:32.26 (32.79) [1:20.34] |
48 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''09 | 367 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:13.17 (41.56) [1:13.17] 150m 2:00.25 (47.08) 200m 2:33.09 (32.84) [1:19.92] |
49 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''51 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:15.18 (42.14) [1:15.18] 150m 1:57.47 (42.29) 200m 2:33.51 (36.04) [1:18.33] |
50 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''37 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:13.37 (41.43) [1:13.37] 150m 1:57.30 (43.93) 200m 2:35.37 (38.07) [1:22.00] |
51 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''15 | 346 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:09.42 (40.31) [1:09.42] 150m 1:59.80 (50.38) 200m 2:36.15 (36.35) [1:26.73] |
52 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''19 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:16.15 (41.68) [1:16.15] 150m 1:59.45 (43.30) 200m 2:36.19 (36.74) [1:20.04] |
53 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''38 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:14.72 (39.60) [1:14.72] 150m 1:59.94 (45.22) 200m 2:36.38 (36.44) [1:21.66] |
54 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''84 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:16.06 (40.65) [1:16.06] 150m 2:04.47 (48.41) 200m 2:37.84 (33.37) [1:21.78] |
55 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''88 | 334 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:15.13 (41.27) [1:15.13] 150m 2:01.91 (46.78) 200m 2:37.88 (35.97) [1:22.75] |
56 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''99 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:17.04 (42.40) [1:17.04] 150m 2:00.19 (43.15) 200m 2:37.99 (37.80) [1:20.95] |
57 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''22 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:18.95 (42.94) [1:18.95] 150m 2:03.05 (44.10) 200m 2:38.22 (35.17) [1:19.27] |
58 | Passini Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''32 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:19.35 (41.01) [1:19.35] 150m 2:03.97 (44.62) 200m 2:38.32 (34.35) [1:18.97] |
59 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''76 | 329 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:16.82 (42.09) [1:16.82] 150m 2:01.65 (44.83) 200m 2:38.76 (37.11) [1:21.94] |
60 | Zanolini Geremia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''27 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:16.08 (41.84) [1:16.08] 150m 2:03.21 (47.13) 200m 2:40.27 (37.06) [1:24.19] |
61 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''25 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:19.41 (44.37) [1:19.41] 150m 2:05.83 (46.42) 200m 2:42.25 (36.42) [1:22.84] |
62 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''67 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:17.82 (41.95) [1:17.82] 150m 2:04.60 (46.78) 200m 2:42.67 (38.07) [1:24.85] |
63 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''95 | 288 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:22.31 (44.79) [1:22.31] 150m 2:07.81 (45.50) 200m 2:45.95 (38.14) [1:23.64] |
64 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''43 | 285 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:16.99 (41.09) [1:16.99] 150m 2:08.75 (51.76) 200m 2:46.43 (37.68) [1:29.44] |
65 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''72 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:18.92 (42.42) [1:18.92] 150m 2:09.38 (50.46) 200m 2:46.72 (37.34) [1:27.80] |
66 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'47''33 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:19.86 (44.13) [1:19.86] 150m 2:08.61 (48.75) 200m 2:47.33 (38.72) [1:27.47] |
67 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''52 | 280 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:19.91 (43.95) [1:19.91] 150m 2:08.24 (48.33) 200m 2:47.52 (39.28) [1:27.61] |
68 | Rabbone Lorenzo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'50''77 | 264 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:21.84 (44.61) [1:21.84] 150m 2:12.10 (50.26) 200m 2:50.77 (38.67) [1:28.93] |
69 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''76 | 251 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:22.17 (44.96) [1:22.17] 150m 2:13.88 (51.71) 200m 2:53.76 (39.88) [1:31.59] |
70 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'53''95 | 250 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:21.91 (43.80) [1:21.91] 150m 2:15.82 (53.91) 200m 2:53.95 (38.13) [1:32.04] |
71 | D'Oria Paolo Francesco | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'57''41 | 235 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:26.03 (44.10) [1:26.03] 150m 2:18.80 (52.77) 200m 2:57.41 (38.61) [1:31.38] |
72 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'58''73 | 230 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:26.16 (47.38) [1:26.16] 150m 2:18.84 (52.68) 200m 2:58.73 (39.89) [1:32.57] |
    | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |