1 | Valera Federico | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''37 | 720 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.38 (30.40) [58.38] 150m 1:28.81 (30.43) 200m 1:58.37 (29.56) [59.99] |
2 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'01''32 | 669 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.53 (30.65) [58.53] 150m 1:29.83 (31.30) 200m 2:01.32 (31.49) [1:02.79] |
3 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'02''69 | 646 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.01 (31.08) [1:00.01] 150m 1:31.48 (31.47) 200m 2:02.69 (31.21) [1:02.68] |
4 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''53 | 603 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.32 (31.95) [1:01.32] 150m 1:33.70 (32.38) 200m 2:05.53 (31.83) [1:04.21] |
5 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''77 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.48 (31.76) [1:01.48] 150m 1:34.49 (33.01) 200m 2:07.77 (33.28) [1:06.29] |
6 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'09''64 | 548 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:02.71 (31.70) [1:02.71] 150m 1:35.65 (32.94) 200m 2:09.64 (33.99) [1:06.93] |
7 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''22 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.86 (32.67) [1:02.86] 150m 1:36.58 (33.72) 200m 2:10.22 (33.64) [1:07.36] |
8 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''37 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.63 (32.94) [1:03.63] 150m 1:37.08 (33.45) 200m 2:10.37 (33.29) [1:06.74] |
9 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''72 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:03.14 (33.18) [1:03.14] 150m 1:37.60 (34.46) 200m 2:11.72 (34.12) [1:08.58] |
10 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''77 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:04.96 (33.99) [1:04.96] 150m 1:39.15 (34.19) 200m 2:11.77 (32.62) [1:06.81] |
11 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''20 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.08 (32.59) [1:02.08] 150m 1:36.54 (34.46) 200m 2:12.20 (35.66) [1:10.12] |
12 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''35 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:04.25 (33.34) [1:04.25] 150m 1:38.91 (34.66) 200m 2:12.35 (33.44) [1:08.10] |
13 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'12''73 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:05.28 (33.71) [1:05.28] 150m 1:38.90 (33.62) 200m 2:12.73 (33.83) [1:07.45] |
14 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'13''05 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.24 (34.17) [1:05.24] 150m 1:39.67 (34.43) 200m 2:13.05 (33.38) [1:07.81] |
15 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'13''18 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:04.66 (33.90) [1:04.66] 150m 1:39.58 (34.92) 200m 2:13.18 (33.60) [1:08.52] |
16 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''53 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.42 (33.53) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.99 (34.57) 200m 2:13.53 (34.54) [1:09.11] |
17 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''22 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:05.12 (34.35) [1:05.12] 150m 1:39.53 (34.41) 200m 2:14.22 (34.69) [1:09.10] |
18 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'14''56 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:05.47 (33.74) [1:05.47] 150m 1:39.98 (34.51) 200m 2:14.56 (34.58) [1:09.09] |
19 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''07 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:05.58 (33.88) [1:05.58] 150m 1:40.19 (34.61) 200m 2:15.07 (34.88) [1:09.49] |
20 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''84 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:07.08 (34.08) [1:07.08] 150m 1:41.26 (34.18) 200m 2:15.84 (34.58) [1:08.76] |
21 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 02'16''79 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.67 (35.14) [1:07.67] 150m 1:42.77 (35.10) 200m 2:16.79 (34.02) [1:09.12] |
22 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''23 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.60 (34.53) [1:06.60] 150m 1:42.53 (35.93) 200m 2:18.23 (35.70) [1:11.63] |
23 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'21''75 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:09.97 (36.25) [1:09.97] 150m 1:46.33 (36.36) 200m 2:21.75 (35.42) [1:11.78] |
24 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''60 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:10.15 (36.03) [1:10.15] 150m 1:46.67 (36.52) 200m 2:22.60 (35.93) [1:12.45] |
25 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''20 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:10.23 (36.16) [1:10.23] 150m 1:47.04 (36.81) 200m 2:23.20 (36.16) [1:12.97] |
26 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''68 | 402 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:09.98 (36.26) [1:09.98] 150m 1:47.27 (37.29) 200m 2:23.68 (36.41) [1:13.70] |
27 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''81 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.62 (36.24) [1:09.62] 150m 1:46.44 (36.82) 200m 2:23.81 (37.37) [1:14.19] |
28 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''52 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:10.72 (36.48) [1:10.72] 150m 1:48.33 (37.61) 200m 2:24.52 (36.19) [1:13.80] |
29 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'24''54 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:10.06 (36.41) [1:10.06] 150m 1:47.88 (37.82) 200m 2:24.54 (36.66) [1:14.48] |
30 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'25''59 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.82 (37.78) [1:12.82] 150m 1:50.70 (37.88) 200m 2:25.59 (34.89) [1:12.77] |
31 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''58 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:10.77 (36.62) [1:10.77] 150m 1:49.16 (38.39) 200m 2:26.58 (37.42) [1:15.81] |
32 | Acucella Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''26 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.58 (37.52) [1:11.58] 150m 1:49.79 (38.21) 200m 2:27.26 (37.47) [1:15.68] |
33 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''27 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.63 (37.24) [1:10.63] 150m 1:49.12 (38.49) 200m 2:27.27 (38.15) [1:16.64] |
34 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''39 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.20 (37.73) [1:12.20] 150m 1:51.18 (38.98) 200m 2:29.39 (38.21) [1:17.19] |
35 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''40 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:13.27 (37.77) [1:13.27] 150m 1:52.01 (38.74) 200m 2:29.40 (37.39) [1:16.13] |
36 | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''58 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:13.13 (37.50) [1:13.13] 150m 1:50.92 (37.79) 200m 2:29.58 (38.66) [1:16.45] |
37 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''71 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:11.96 (37.88) [1:11.96] 150m 1:51.20 (39.24) 200m 2:29.71 (38.51) [1:17.75] |
38 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'30''04 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:13.90 (37.91) [1:13.90] 150m 1:52.85 (38.95) 200m 2:30.04 (37.19) [1:16.14] |
39 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'30''77 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.92 (38.27) [1:12.92] 150m 1:52.65 (39.73) 200m 2:30.77 (38.12) [1:17.85] |
40 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''87 | 347 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:12.11 (38.56) [1:12.11] 150m 1:52.12 (40.01) 200m 2:30.87 (38.75) [1:18.76] |
41 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''74 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:13.72 (38.27) [1:13.72] 150m 1:53.02 (39.30) 200m 2:31.74 (38.72) [1:18.02] |
42 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''32 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:15.55 (38.78) [1:15.55] 150m 1:54.68 (39.13) 200m 2:32.32 (37.64) [1:16.77] |
43 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''44 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.62 (38.05) [1:13.62] 150m 1:53.53 (39.91) 200m 2:32.44 (38.91) [1:18.82] |
44 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''50 | 336 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:16.21 (39.05) [1:16.21] 150m 1:54.98 (38.77) 200m 2:32.50 (37.52) [1:16.29] |
45 | Giordano Mattia | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'32''51 | 336 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:13.00 (38.07) [1:13.00] 150m 1:52.64 (39.64) 200m 2:32.51 (39.87) [1:19.51] |
46 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'34''79 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:13.51 (38.24) [1:13.51] 150m 1:54.17 (40.66) 200m 2:34.79 (40.62) [1:21.28] |
47 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''00 | 320 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:15.94 (38.71) [1:15.94] 150m 1:55.92 (39.98) 200m 2:35.00 (39.08) [1:19.06] |
48 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''66 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:14.90 (39.37) [1:14.90] 150m 1:55.64 (40.74) 200m 2:35.66 (40.02) [1:20.76] |
49 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''93 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:17.72 (39.69) [1:17.72] 150m 1:57.84 (40.12) 200m 2:36.93 (39.09) [1:19.21] |
50 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''01 | 308 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:17.86 (39.77) [1:17.86] 150m 1:57.96 (40.10) 200m 2:37.01 (39.05) [1:19.15] |
51 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''88 | 286 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:20.07 (40.63) [1:20.07] 150m 2:00.67 (40.60) 200m 2:40.88 (40.21) [1:20.81] |
52 | Mottica Loris | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''55 | 268 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:20.90 (41.56) [1:20.90] 150m 2:03.39 (42.49) 200m 2:44.55 (41.16) [1:23.65] |
53 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''64 | 253 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 1:24.18 (43.14) [1:24.18] 150m 2:06.81 (42.63) 200m 2:47.64 (40.83) [1:23.46] |
54 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''27 | 250 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:22.79 (42.44) [1:22.79] 150m 2:06.83 (44.04) 200m 2:48.27 (41.44) [1:25.48] |
55 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''40 | 250 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:24.07 (43.10) [1:24.07] 150m 2:06.85 (42.78) 200m 2:48.40 (41.55) [1:24.33] |
56 | Roberts David | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''27 | 246 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:22.00 (42.73) [1:22.00] 150m 2:05.34 (43.34) 200m 2:49.27 (43.93) [1:27.27] |
57 | Tarditi Matteo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''59 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.47 (41.47) 100m 1:23.92 (42.45) [1:23.92] 150m 2:07.42 (43.50) 200m 2:49.59 (42.17) [1:25.67] |
58 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''35 | 217 | | | |
50m 41.36 (41.36) 100m 1:26.25 (44.89) [1:26.25] 150m 2:11.61 (45.36) 200m 2:56.35 (44.74) [1:30.10] |
59 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'09''68 | 175 | | | |
50m 45.36 (45.36) 100m 1:33.80 (48.44) [1:33.80] 150m 2:21.91 (48.11) 200m 3:09.68 (47.77) [1:35.88] |
    | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |