Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Selezione Per Il 34° Trofeo Delle Regioni (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Selezione Per Il 34° Trofeo Delle Regioni (Torino)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'05''70 | |
2 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'07''10 | |
3 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''42 | |
4 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''05 | |
5 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''26 | |
6 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''50 | |
7 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'11''08 | |
8 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'11''40 | |
9 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''48 | |
10 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'11''79 | |
11 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''97 | |
12 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''88 | |
13 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'14''57 | |
14 | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''33 | |
15 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'15''35 | |
16 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''59 | |
17 | Nodari Ester | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''06 | |
18 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''23 | |
19 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'16''42 | |
20 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''61 | |
21 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''22 | |
22 | Dedele Dea | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''58 | |
23 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''63 | |
24 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''06 | |
25 | Gazzera Michela | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''56 | |
26 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''80 | |
27 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''35 | |
28 | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''81 | |
29 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''93 | |
30 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'20''11 | |
31 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'20''20 | |
    | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''20 | |
33 | Quarta Giulia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''55 | |
34 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''65 | |
35 | DiMonte Victoria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'21''01 | |
36 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''19 | |
37 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'21''29 | |
38 | Barcellini Camilla | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'21''42 | |
39 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''48 | |
40 | Bonansea Giulia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''60 | |
41 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'21''67 | |
42 | Granata Alessia | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'21''68 | |
43 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'22''05 | |
44 | Gazzola Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'22''43 | |
45 | Dentello Michela | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''29 | |
46 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''38 | |
47 | Canavese Marta | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''64 | |
48 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''70 | |
49 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'24''16 | |
50 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''96 | |
51 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'25''25 | |
52 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''72 | |
53 | Rigano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''96 | |
54 | Camporeale Carlotta | 2006 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'26''33 | |
55 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'26''57 | |
56 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''88 | |
57 | Battaglino Chiara | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'27''00 | |
58 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'27''03 | |
59 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'27''25 | |
60 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''06 | |
61 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'28''30 | |
62 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''46 | |
63 | Matteoni Emma | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'28''73 | |
64 | Mondino Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''48 | |
65 | Lombardi Virginia | 2006 | Golden Team ASD | 01'31''02 | |
66 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'31''35 | |
67 | Vilcovschi Camelia | 2006 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'32''22 | |
68 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'32''36 | |
69 | Gerbino Carlotta | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'32''73 | |
70 | Zanierato Ludovica | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'33''24 | |
71 | Sasso Gloria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'33''81 | |
72 | Gaudiosi Elisa | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'33''95 | |
73 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'34''36 | |
74 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''28 | |
75 | Durbiano Isabella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''48 | |
76 | Biancucci Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'36''25 | |
77 | Turdo Angelica | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'37''67 | |
78 | Pomettini Alice | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'38''22 | |
79 | Alasonatti Angelica | 2006 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'39''20 | |
80 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'44''45 | |
81 | Rivetta Fabiola | 2006 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'49''41 | |
82 | Gust Desire' | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'53''92 |