Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 5° Giornata (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'35''70 | |
2 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''50 | |
3 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''60 | |
4 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''80 | |
5 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''10 | |
6 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''20 | |
7 | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'39''50 | |
8 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''60 | |
9 | Tosarello Martina | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''80 | |
10 | Sedigh Soraya | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''10 | |
11 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'41''30 | |
    | Palumbo Sara | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'41''30 | |
13 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''40 | |
14 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'42''30 | |
15 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'42''70 | |
16 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''30 | |
17 | Dimitri Anna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''80 | |
18 | Ciccone Alice | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''40 | |
19 | De Filippis Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''60 | |
20 | Casassa Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''00 | |
21 | Teti Maria Luisa | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''40 | |
22 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''30 | |
23 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''60 | |
24 | Finzi Matilde | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''20 | |
25 | Felleca Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''40 | |
26 | Bolattino Marta | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''30 |