Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
38° Trofeo Della Resistenza (CategorieA-Ragazzi-Assoluti)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
38° Trofeo Della Resistenza (CategorieA-Ragazzi-Assoluti)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''04 | |
2 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'09''39 | |
3 | Springolo Francesca Natalina | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''16 | |
4 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'14''37 | |
5 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''50 | |
6 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'16''56 | |
7 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''89 | |
8 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''29 | |
9 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''41 | |
10 | Restauri Gabriella | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'21''14 | |
11 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'22''39 | |
12 | Boufandar Amal | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''80 | |
13 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''28 | |
14 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'23''84 | |
15 | Di Viacchi Aurora | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''32 | |
16 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'24''75 | |
17 | Papa Sara Giuliana | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''79 | |
18 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'26''30 | |
19 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'26''44 | |
20 | Bianca Emma | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'27''39 | |
    | Colombo Matilde | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'27''39 | |
22 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'27''50 | |
23 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'28''24 | |
24 | Gazzera Michela | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''42 | |
25 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'28''53 | |
26 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''57 | |
27 | Tambuzzo Virginia | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'28''70 | |
28 | Frandino Emma | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'29''18 | |
29 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'29''61 | |
30 | Tonelli Lisa | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'29''70 | |
31 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'29''93 | |
32 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'30''55 | |
33 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'30''64 | |
34 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'31''60 | |
35 | Margaria Gaia | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'32''60 | |
36 | Nicolello Giulia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'34''89 | |
37 | Benazzo Elena | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'36''78 | |
38 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'37''40 | |
39 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'38''77 | |
40 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'38''81 | |
41 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'41''11 | |
42 | Cersosimo Gilda | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''29 | |
43 | Abellonio Celeste | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'42''19 | |
44 | Spoto Matilde | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'46''21 | |
45 | Durbiano Isabella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'46''97 | |
46 | Sasso Gloria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'49''05 | |
    | Scozzaro Martina | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | Squalificato |