Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'04''20 | |||
2 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''90 | |||
3 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''80 | |||
4 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''90 | |||
5 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''00 | |||
    | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''00 | |||
7 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''60 | |||
8 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''80 | |||
9 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''90 | |||
10 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''30 | |||
11 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'12''40 | |||
12 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''50 | |||
13 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''20 | |||
14 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''40 | |||
15 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''60 | |||
16 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'13''70 | |||
    | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''70 | |||
18 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''00 | |||
19 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''20 | |||
20 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''50 | |||
21 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''10 | |||
22 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'15''60 | |||
23 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''90 | |||
24 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''20 | |||
25 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''30 | |||
26 | Fary Noelle | 2005 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'16''50 | |||
27 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''00 | |||
28 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''10 | |||
29 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''70 | |||
30 | Conti Carlotta | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''80 | |||
31 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''90 | |||
32 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'18''00 | |||
33 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''70 | |||
34 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''00 | |||
35 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'19''10 | |||
    | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'19''10 | |||
37 | Morbelli Letizia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'19''20 | |||
    | Durbiano Iris | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''20 | |||
39 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''10 | |||
40 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''20 | |||
41 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''30 | |||
42 | Pagliano Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''30 | |||
43 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'21''60 | |||
44 | Orlando Ilaria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''90 | |||
45 | Ferrero Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''90 | |||
46 | Pellegrino Francesca | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'23''70 | |||
47 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'24''00 | |||
48 | Bonansea Giulia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'24''40 | |||
    | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'24''40 | |||
50 | Nemes Lorena | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'25''00 | |||
51 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'25''80 | |||
52 | Coppo Chiara | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''40 | |||
53 | Jimenez Sharlotte | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'26''50 | |||
54 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'27''20 | |||
    | Astesana Alice | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'27''20 | |||
56 | Cortese Gloria | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''30 | |||
    | Felleca Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''30 | |||
58 | Infuso Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''60 | |||
59 | Sinisi Martina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'30''30 | |||
60 | Caruso Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''50 | |||
61 | Bassi Emma | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'30''60 | |||
62 | Dalmoro Maria Sole | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'31''40 | |||
63 | Chiumello Benedetta | 2005 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'33''70 | |||
64 | Sardo Valentina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'37''70 | |||
65 | Charrier Lucrezia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'38''10 |