Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
200 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''20 | |||
2 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''60 | |||
3 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'00''30 | |||
4 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''40 | |||
5 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'02''00 | |||
6 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'03''80 | |||
7 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'05''50 | |||
8 | Marzanati Camilla | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'07''40 | |||
9 | Milanino Veronica | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 03'09''20 | |||
10 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 03'10''00 | |||
11 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'10''70 | |||
12 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'11''60 | |||
13 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'12''40 | |||
14 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'12''60 | |||
15 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'12''90 | |||
16 | Ingrosso Marianna Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 03'14''70 | |||
17 | Codini Micol | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 03'15''00 | |||
18 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'15''70 | |||
19 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'16''90 | |||
20 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'18''70 | |||
21 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'21''90 | |||
22 | Valrosso Nicole | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'22''50 | |||
23 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 03'22''70 | |||
24 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'23''30 | |||
25 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 03'24''50 | |||
26 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CS Roero | 03'25''10 | |||
27 | Amosso Gaspare Anna | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'25''20 | |||
28 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 03'25''50 | |||
29 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'26''70 | |||
30 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'29''90 | |||
31 | Infantino Irene | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 03'30''20 | |||
32 | Beiso Gaia Rosalba | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'36''60 | |||
33 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'37''40 | |||
34 | Magra Beatrice | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'42''20 |