Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Fossano 12°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città di Fossano 12°
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'03''58 | |
2 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'06''50 | |
3 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''19 | |
4 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'07''83 | |
5 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''87 | |
6 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''20 | |
7 | Pipistrello Dennis | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'10''52 | |
8 | Bertini Alessandro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''52 | |
9 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'12''16 | |
10 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'14''67 | |
11 | Greco Gabriele | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''76 | |
12 | Pozzi Mattia | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'18''20 | |
13 | Ripullone Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'20''57 | |
14 | Cipolla Enrico | 2003 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'21''78 | |
15 | Giorgio Cristian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''14 | |
16 | Bianco Dolino Marco | 2003 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'22''58 | |
17 | Rosso Francesco | 2003 | Move On | 01'23''25 | |
18 | Destefanis Alberto | 2003 | Albanuoto SSD | 01'24''04 | |
19 | Boscato Alberto Angelo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'26''27 | |
20 | Loriato Andrea | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'30''61 | |
21 | Rabino Tommaso | 2003 | Albanuoto SSD | 01'31''79 | |
22 | Cardella Angelo | 2004 | Albanuoto SSD | 01'38''54 | |
23 | De Donatis Mattia | 2004 | Dugongo ASD | 01'38''71 | |
24 | Sobrero Andrea | 2004 | Albanuoto SSD | 01'59''23 |