Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Winter Edition 4° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Winter Edition 4° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''82 | |||
2 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''70 | |||
3 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''50 | |||
4 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''44 | |||
5 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''45 | |||
6 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'27''14 | |||
7 | Magro Barbara | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''46 | |||
8 | Dalla Riva Rebecca | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''98 | |||
9 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''81 | |||
10 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'32''36 | |||
11 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''39 | |||
12 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'32''76 | |||
13 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'32''87 | |||
14 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''66 | |||
15 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''97 | |||
16 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''12 | |||
17 | Salviani Anna | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'37''46 | |||
18 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''57 | |||
19 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''61 | |||
20 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''98 | |||
21 | Trotta Elisa | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 02'42''05 | |||
22 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''28 | |||
23 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''61 | |||
24 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'44''45 | |||
25 | Carboneri Rebecca | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'44''64 | |||
26 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''54 | |||
27 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'50''68 | |||
28 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''87 | |||
29 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'53''91 | |||
    | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |