Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 3° Giornata (Asti)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 3° Giornata (Asti)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vellucci Sara | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'11''60 | |
2 | Totaro Noemi | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''00 | |
3 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''90 | |
4 | Magnano Beatrice | 2000 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'18''30 | |
5 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''80 | |
6 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''50 | |
7 | Bonet Marica | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''60 | |
8 | Portesan Martina | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'21''00 | |
9 | Villani Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''10 | |
10 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''80 | |
11 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''90 | |
12 | Mosca Alessandra | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'23''10 | |
13 | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''80 | |
14 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''10 | |
15 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''20 | |
    | Zacchero Sara | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'25''20 | |
17 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''30 | |
18 | Rutica Vittoria | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'26''50 | |
19 | Formiconi Camilla | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''00 | |
20 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''20 | |
21 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'28''50 | |
    | Manganiello Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'28''50 | |
23 | Sciandra Rachele | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 01'28''70 | |
    | Valdez Plua Mayerling Alessia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''70 | |
25 | Gruner Giorgia | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'28''80 | |
26 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'29''60 | |
27 | Rea Alessia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'30''70 | |
28 | Lagana' Maria Grazia | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'30''90 | |
29 | Sabina Chiara | 2000 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'32''90 | |
30 | Dalla Favera Marica | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''50 | |
31 | Delorenzi Giada | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'34''70 | |
32 | Battista Giulia | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'41''90 | |
    | Brughitta Andrea Maria | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | Squalificato |