Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Girotondo Blu 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Girotondo Blu 1° Tappa (Torino)
25 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galfre' Nicolo' | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'22''80 | |
2 | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'23''80 | |
3 | Gherardi Giulio | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'25''20 | |
4 | Beccasio Lorenzo | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'25''70 | |
    | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''70 | |
6 | De Macchi Davide | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''90 | |
7 | Cavagna Iacopo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''00 | |
8 | Toso Giulio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''60 | |
9 | Scarzella Martino | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'26''70 | |
10 | Merlo Giulio | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''90 | |
11 | Tomasello Francesco | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''00 | |
12 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''30 | |
    | Iguera Vittorio | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'27''30 | |
14 | Scarcella Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''50 | |
15 | Benedicenti Gabriele | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''70 | |
16 | Kang Ian Eunchan | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''80 | |
17 | Bovero Vittorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''90 | |
18 | D'ippolito Mario | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''60 | |
    | Pinto Gioele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'28''60 | |
    | Placido Andrea | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'28''60 | |
21 | Pronipote Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''00 | |
22 | Myftaraj Tomas | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'29''10 | |
    | Cuminetti Gabriele | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'29''10 | |
    | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''10 | |
25 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''60 | |
    | Dell'Olio Alessandro | 2012 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''60 | |
27 | Dell'Olio Lorenzo | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''00 | |
28 | Miglietta Massimo | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''20 | |
29 | Strazzacapa Marco | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''00 | |
30 | Bordignon Leonardo | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''80 | |
31 | Guareschi Diego | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'33''20 | |
32 | Giovatti Gabriele | 2013 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''40 | |
33 | Palmieri Matteo | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''50 | |
34 | Gardiman Cesare | 2011 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'39''30 | |
35 | Garino Alberto | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'39''90 | |
36 | Tarara' Lorenzo | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''10 | |
37 | Tomaselli Riccardo | 2013 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''10 | |
38 | Ursu David Leon | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''10 |