1 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''35 | 717 |
2 | Febbraro Nicola | 1981 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''42 | 711 |
3 | Broglia Francesco | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'24''51 | 703 |
4 | Bartolo Sasha Andrea | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'24''57 | 698 |
5 | Pizzamiglio Stefano Mauro | 1991 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''61 | 695 |
6 | Cofrani Manuel Franco | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'24''77 | 681 |
7 | Paoli Raffaele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'24''78 | 680 |
8 | Battilani Alex | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''25 | 643 |
    | De Pasquale Paolo | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''25 | 643 |
10 | Tasso Alessandro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'25''40 | 632 |
11 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''80 | 603 |
12 | Rubin Lorenzo | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''85 | 599 |
13 | Cinque Gian Marco | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''04 | 586 |
14 | Toia Alessandro | 1995 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'26''08 | 584 |
15 | Bogetti Simone | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''10 | 582 |
16 | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''35 | 566 |
17 | Baccetti Riccardo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''38 | 564 |
18 | Famiglietti Roberto | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'26''41 | 562 |
19 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'26''48 | 557 |
20 | Lainati Daniel | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'26''52 | 555 |
21 | Borghi Massimiliano | 1996 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''58 | 551 |
22 | Romano Edoardo | 1990 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'26''65 | 547 |
23 | Lovo Giulio | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''73 | 542 |
24 | Vigano' Marco | 1995 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'26''82 | 537 |
25 | Sileo Antonio | 1995 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''91 | 531 |
26 | Ciola Enrico | 1987 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'27''01 | 525 |
27 | Sisti Riccardo | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''03 | 524 |
28 | Galli Edoardo Gregorio | 1996 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 00'27''14 | 518 |
29 | Dorato Alessandro | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''25 | 512 |
30 | Tosi Mattia | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''29 | 509 |
31 | Carbe' Corrado | 1996 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'27''49 | 498 |
32 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''63 | 491 |
33 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''75 | 484 |
34 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''92 | 476 |
35 | Marchisio Carlo | 1992 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''29 | 457 |
36 | Fava Edoardo | 1994 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''35 | 454 |
37 | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''44 | 450 |
38 | Marzola Francesco | 1994 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''52 | 446 |
39 | Dominici Niccolo' | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''76 | 435 |
40 | Chazalettes Luca | 1994 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''06 | 422 |
41 | Mattiazzi Simone | 1996 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'31''11 | 344 |