Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''00 | |||
2 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''10 | |||
3 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''90 | |||
4 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''30 | |||
5 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''80 | |||
6 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''00 | |||
7 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''80 | |||
    | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''80 | |||
9 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''10 | |||
10 | Tarricone Ibars Marta | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''50 | |||
11 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''80 | |||
12 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'14''90 | |||
13 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''30 | |||
14 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''40 | |||
15 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'15''90 | |||
16 | Venturi Ginevra Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''00 | |||
    | Chiabo' Camilla | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'16''00 | |||
    | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''00 | |||
19 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''20 | |||
20 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'16''60 | |||
    | Marzanati Camilla | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''60 | |||
22 | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''00 | |||
23 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''10 | |||
24 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''30 | |||
    | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''30 | |||
    | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''30 | |||
27 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''50 | |||
28 | Badini Confalonieri Adelaide Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''30 | |||
29 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''50 | |||
    | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''50 | |||
31 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'18''80 | |||
32 | Amosso Gaspare Anna | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''90 | |||
33 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''20 | |||
34 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''40 | |||
35 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''50 | |||
    | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''50 | |||
37 | Silvestro Beatrice | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'19''70 | |||
38 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'20''50 | |||
39 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''80 | |||
40 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'20''90 | |||
    | Roletto Elisa | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''90 | |||
42 | Valenza Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''10 | |||
43 | Cresta Giorgia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''30 | |||
    | Collobiano Marta | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'21''30 | |||
45 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''50 | |||
    | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''50 | |||
    | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''50 | |||
48 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''60 | |||
49 | Bordignon Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''80 | |||
50 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''00 | |||
51 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'22''10 | |||
52 | Furlan Lara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''80 | |||
    | Pislor Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''80 | |||
54 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''00 | |||
55 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'23''20 | |||
56 | Speranza Lucrezia | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'23''60 | |||
57 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'23''80 | |||
58 | Dal Cere' Elisa | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'23''90 | |||
59 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'24''20 | |||
60 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'24''30 | |||
61 | Mancini Cristina | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''60 | |||
62 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'24''80 | |||
    | Kudrnova Nela | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''80 | |||
64 | Milanino Veronica | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''00 | |||
65 | Gianni Beatrice | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''90 | |||
66 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''80 | |||
67 | Marotta Ester | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'28''00 | |||
68 | Gagliardi Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'28''60 | |||
69 | Gara Elena Francesca | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''40 | |||
70 | Infantino Irene | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'29''90 | |||
    | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'29''90 | |||
72 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''20 | |||
73 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''90 | |||
    | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''90 | |||
75 | Cesario Margherita | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'31''30 | |||
76 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'31''50 | |||
77 | Verde Valeria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''30 | |||
78 | Zanella Erin | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'33''80 | |||
79 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'34''00 | |||
80 | Forestiero Giada | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'34''70 | |||
81 | Siracusa Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'35''20 | |||
82 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'40''10 | |||
83 | Ormezzano Matilde | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'44''50 | |||
84 | Fassino Carlotta | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'51''50 |