1 | Bielak Kamila | 2008 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'25''12 | 393 | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:25.12 (45.20) [1:25.12] |
2 | Wasilewska Alicja | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'26''05 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:26.05 (45.70) [1:26.05] |
3 | Ornowska Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'38''28 | 255 | | | |
50m 47.37 (47.37) 100m 1:38.28 (50.91) [1:38.28] |
4 | Trojak Alessandra | 2008 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'39''70 | 244 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:39.70 (51.90) [1:39.70] |
5 | Rak Lukawska Maja | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'40''90 | 236 | | | |
50m 48.77 (48.77) 100m 1:40.90 (52.13) [1:40.90] |
6 | Zalech Agata | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'41''92 | 229 | | | |
50m 48.25 (48.25) 100m 1:41.92 (53.67) [1:41.92] |
7 | Klim Oliwia | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'42''56 | 224 | | | |
50m 47.26 (47.26) 100m 1:42.56 (55.30) [1:42.56] |
8 | Madry Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'42''81 | 223 | | | |
50m 50.54 (50.54) 100m 1:42.81 (52.27) [1:42.81] |
9 | Zawol Weronika | 2008 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'43''51 | 218 | | | |
50m 50.24 (50.24) 100m 1:43.51 (53.27) [1:43.51] |
10 | Borszczewska Gabriela | 2008 | POL MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski | 01'44''19 | 214 | | | |
50m 49.18 (49.18) 100m 1:44.19 (55.01) [1:44.19] |
11 | Szymanska Roksana | 2008 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'45''37 | 207 | | | |
50m 48.97 (48.97) 100m 1:45.37 (56.40) [1:45.37] |
12 | Zastocka Nikola | 2008 | POL Sp Na Fali Mosir Michalowo | 01'45''43 | 206 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:45.43 (55.53) [1:45.43] |
13 | Deputat Klaudia | 2008 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 01'47''01 | 197 | | | |
50m 51.28 (51.28) 100m 1:47.01 (55.73) [1:47.01] |
14 | Szymkiewicz Lena | 2008 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'47''75 | 193 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:47.75 (57.55) [1:47.75] |
15 | Gasior Kinga | 2008 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'48''06 | 192 | | | |
50m 50.24 (50.24) 100m 1:48.06 (57.82) [1:48.06] |
16 | Boguszewska Lena | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'49''72 | 183 | | | |
50m 52.04 (52.04) 100m 1:49.72 (57.68) [1:49.72] |
17 | Szkoda Michalina | 2008 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'50''38 | 180 | | | |
50m 51.52 (51.52) 100m 1:50.38 (58.86) [1:50.38] |
18 | Batyra Julia | 2008 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'50''54 | 179 | | | |
50m 54.99 (54.99) 100m 1:50.54 (55.55) [1:50.54] |
19 | Raczylo Maja | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 01'53''76 | 164 | | | |
50m 55.76 (55.76) 100m 1:53.76 (58.00) [1:53.76] |
20 | Grasza Klaudia | 2008 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'55''44 | 157 | | | |
50m 55.68 (55.68) 100m 1:55.44 (59.76) [1:55.44] |
21 | Piechota Maja | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'55''93 | 155 | | | |
50m 55.96 (55.96) 100m 1:55.93 (59.97) [1:55.93] |
22 | Uliszewska Michalina | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'57''01 | 151 | | | |
50m 55.38 (55.38) 100m 1:57.01 (1:01.63) [1:57.01] |
23 | Sobotka Amelia | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'59''20 | 143 | | | |
50m 58.26 (58.26) 100m 1:59.20 (1:00.94) [1:59.20] |
24 | Swacha Hanna | 2008 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 01'59''27 | 142 | | | |
50m 56.48 (56.48) 100m 1:59.27 (1:02.79) [1:59.27] |
25 | Szostawicka Karolina | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'59''56 | 141 | | | |
50m 57.34 (57.34) 100m 1:59.56 (1:02.22) [1:59.56] |
26 | Klosowska Olivia | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'02''80 | 130 | | | |
50m 58.00 (58.00) 100m 2:02.80 (1:04.80) [2:02.80] |
27 | Kyryllowa Kira | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'05''22 | 123 | | | |
50m 59.95 (59.95) 100m 2:05.22 (1:05.27) [2:05.22] |
28 | Kutylo Wioleta | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 02'05''37 | 123 | | | |
50m 1:01.54 (1:01.54) 100m 2:05.37 (1:03.83) [2:05.37] |
29 | Pracik Amelia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Plywacki Bychawa | 02'05''74 | 121 | | | |
50m 58.27 (58.27) 100m 2:05.74 (1:07.47) [2:05.74] |
30 | Lukiewicz Monika | 2008 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 02'06''93 | 118 | | | |
50m 1:02.35 (1:02.35) 100m 2:06.93 (1:04.58) [2:06.93] |
31 | Piasecka Alicja | 2008 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 02'07''11 | 118 | | | |
50m 59.30 (59.30) 100m 2:07.11 (1:07.81) [2:07.11] |
32 | Paciukanis Patrycja | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 02'10''43 | 109 | | | |
50m 58.90 (58.90) 100m 2:10.43 (1:11.53) [2:10.43] |
33 | Wojtowicz Weronika | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | 02'13''97 | 100 | | | |
50m 1:05.45 (1:05.45) 100m 2:13.97 (1:08.52) [2:13.97] |
    | Oberman Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Muks Olimpijczyk Suwalki | Squalificato | |