1 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''80 | 588 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:14.80 (38.91) [1:14.80] |
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'15''15 | 580 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:15.15 (39.97) [1:15.15] |
3 | Montagna Giovanna | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''88 | 564 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.88 (40.09) [1:15.88] |
4 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''06 | 518 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:18.06 (41.36) [1:18.06] |
5 | Fasan Jessica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''09 | 517 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:18.09 (40.75) [1:18.09] |
6 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'18''96 | 500 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:18.96 (41.85) [1:18.96] |
7 | Gili Viter Agnese | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''54 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:19.54 (42.36) [1:19.54] |
8 | Zanellato Irene | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'19''77 | 485 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:19.77 (42.44) [1:19.77] |
9 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''09 | 479 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:20.09 (42.50) [1:20.09] |
10 | Palmieri Giorgia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''25 | 476 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.25 (42.45) [1:20.25] |
11 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'20''81 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:20.81 (42.49) [1:20.81] |
12 | Masante Beatrice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''14 | 461 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:21.14 (43.13) [1:21.14] |
13 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''23 | 443 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:22.23 (42.92) [1:22.23] |
14 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''88 | 432 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.88 (44.06) [1:22.88] |
15 | Rey Martina | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''13 | 429 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:23.13 (44.83) [1:23.13] |
16 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''96 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:23.96 (44.61) [1:23.96] |
17 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''15 | 399 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:25.15 (45.49) [1:25.15] |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'25''15 | 399 | | | |
50m 40.16 (40.16) 100m 1:25.15 (44.99) [1:25.15] |
19 | Gerbino Chiara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''56 | 393 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:25.56 (48.23) [1:25.56] |
20 | Gennero Sara | 1994 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'25''93 | 388 | | | |
50m 40.96 (40.96) 100m 1:25.93 (44.97) [1:25.93] |
21 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''31 | 383 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:26.31 (45.63) [1:26.31] |
22 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''41 | 382 | | | |
50m 42.16 (42.16) 100m 1:26.41 (44.25) [1:26.41] |
23 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''46 | 381 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:26.46 (45.73) [1:26.46] |
24 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''84 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:26.84 (46.35) [1:26.84] |
25 | Genna Rodica Anna | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''55 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:27.55 (46.01) [1:27.55] |
26 | Manavella Chiara | 1998 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'29''17 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.14 (42.14) 100m 1:29.17 (47.03) [1:29.17] |
27 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''28 | 346 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:29.28 (47.20) [1:29.28] |
28 | Fornasiero Fanny | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''18 | 336 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:30.18 (48.53) [1:30.18] |
29 | Cianfaglia Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''45 | 333 | | | |
50m 42.76 (42.76) 100m 1:30.45 (47.69) [1:30.45] |
30 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''50 | 332 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:30.50 (48.73) [1:30.50] |
31 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''51 | 332 | | | |
50m 42.25 (42.25) 100m 1:30.51 (48.26) [1:30.51] |
32 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''00 | 327 | | | |
50m 43.27 (43.27) 100m 1:31.00 (47.73) [1:31.00] |
33 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''34 | 323 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:31.34 (47.75) [1:31.34] |
34 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''56 | 321 | | | |
50m 43.43 (43.43) 100m 1:31.56 (48.13) [1:31.56] |
35 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''36 | 302 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:33.36 (48.45) [1:33.36] |
36 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'33''40 | 302 | | | |
50m 44.81 (44.81) 100m 1:33.40 (48.59) [1:33.40] |
37 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'34''14 | 295 | | | |
50m 43.85 (43.85) 100m 1:34.14 (50.29) [1:34.14] |
38 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''14 | 286 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:35.14 (50.14) [1:35.14] |
39 | Zucca Gaia | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'37''51 | 265 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:37.51 (51.81) [1:37.51] |
40 | Carle Erika | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'38''36 | 259 | | | |
50m 45.46 (45.46) 100m 1:38.36 (52.90) [1:38.36] |
41 | Comba Lorenza | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'43''97 | 219 | | | |
50m 49.09 (49.09) 100m 1:43.97 (54.88) [1:43.97] |
    | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |