1 | Borghi Massimiliano | 1996 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''23 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 59.23 (30.39) [59.23] |
2 | Civera Simone | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''81 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 59.81 (30.83) [59.81] |
3 | Magnano Edoardo | 1996 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''88 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.88 (31.25) [59.88] |
4 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'00''57 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:00.57 (31.08) [1:00.57] |
5 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''75 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:00.75 (31.17) [1:00.75] |
6 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''92 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:00.92 (31.41) [1:00.92] |
7 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'01''10 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:01.10 (31.29) [1:01.10] |
8 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''66 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:01.66 (31.57) [1:01.66] |
9 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'02''47 | 480 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.47 (32.35) [1:02.47] |
10 | Poggio Alen | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''86 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.86 (32.67) [1:02.86] |
11 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''90 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:03.90 (32.88) [1:03.90] |
12 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''01 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:04.01 (33.28) [1:04.01] |
13 | Mazzone Lorenzo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''18 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.18 (33.35) [1:04.18] |
14 | Occelli Giovanni | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'05''32 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.32 (34.26) [1:05.32] |
15 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''41 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:05.41 (33.45) [1:05.41] |
16 | Tiboldo Matteo | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'05''67 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:05.67 (33.73) [1:05.67] |
17 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'06''36 | 401 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:06.36 (33.69) [1:06.36] |
18 | Bonetti Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''57 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:06.57 (34.48) [1:06.57] |
19 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''89 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:06.89 (34.05) [1:06.89] |
20 | Vasile William | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''99 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:06.99 (34.75) [1:06.99] |
21 | Tarantino Matteo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''23 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.23 (34.71) [1:07.23] |
22 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'07''61 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:07.61 (33.86) [1:07.61] |
23 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''75 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:07.75 (35.35) [1:07.75] |
24 | Renaldo Marco | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'08''13 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:08.13 (34.61) [1:08.13] |
25 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''46 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:08.46 (35.06) [1:08.46] |
26 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''96 | 357 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:08.96 (35.43) [1:08.96] |
    | Oliva Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''96 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.96 (36.00) [1:08.96] |
28 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''01 | 356 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:09.01 (35.28) [1:09.01] |
29 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'09''20 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.20 (35.81) [1:09.20] |
30 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''46 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:09.46 (35.71) [1:09.46] |
31 | Castaldo Marco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''79 | 344 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:09.79 (35.91) [1:09.79] |
32 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''89 | 343 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:09.89 (35.99) [1:09.89] |
33 | Gollo Federico | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''97 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:09.97 (35.83) [1:09.97] |
34 | Faccinti Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''05 | 341 |
35 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''63 | 332 |
36 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'10''69 | 331 |
37 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''39 | 322 |
38 | Murroni Alessio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''56 | 306 |
39 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''59 | 306 |
40 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''75 | 304 |
41 | La Guardia Matteo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''61 | 293 |
42 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'13''63 | 293 |
43 | Anastasi Andrea | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''66 | 293 |
44 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''13 | 287 |
45 | Benlamkaddem Salah Eddine | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''16 | 276 |