Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 12°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 12°
50 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''73 | |
2 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''15 | |
3 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''33 | |
4 | Grbac Davide | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''81 | |
5 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''98 | |
6 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''31 | |
    | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'42''31 | |
8 | Bianco Michele | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''05 | |
9 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'45''40 | |
10 | Ninniri Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''48 | |
11 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'46''03 | |
12 | Calderoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''35 | |
13 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''86 | |
14 | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''94 | |
15 | Balduzzi Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'47''03 | |
16 | Petruzziello Alberto | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''11 | |
17 | Peloso Mattia | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''18 | |
18 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'47''27 | |
19 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''37 | |
20 | Dapavo Francesco | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''79 | |
21 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''98 | |
22 | Tiru Andrei | 2006 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 00'49''26 | |
23 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 00'49''87 | |
24 | Wilson Scott | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''23 | |
25 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''24 | |
26 | Dresti Alessio | 2005 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'51''12 | |
    | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'51''12 | |
28 | Candido Cristiano | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''46 | |
29 | Bodda Cristian | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''92 | |
30 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'52''21 | |
31 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''79 | |
32 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''36 | |
33 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'53''86 | |
34 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''54 | |
35 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 00'55''13 | |
36 | Lajolo Giovanni | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''48 | |
37 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''22 | |
38 | De Marco Cristiano | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''35 | |
39 | Milanesio Mattia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''74 | |
40 | Povero Simone | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''82 | |
41 | Lorenzi Luca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''97 | |
42 | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''56 | |
43 | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''65 | |
44 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''32 | |
45 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''52 | |
46 | Scarano Nicola | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''72 | |
47 | Merigo Alberto | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''17 | |
48 | Vizzini Roberto | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''31 | |
49 | Moresco Luca | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''73 | |
50 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''38 | |
51 | Ferraro Federico | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''06 | |
52 | Sangalli Riccardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'11''53 | |
53 | Regolo Lorenzo | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''59 | |
54 | Rossetti Axel | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''74 | |
55 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''01 | |
56 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'54''54 | |
    | Ormezzano Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato |