Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 8° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 8° (Tortona)
100 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''70 | |
2 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''30 | |
3 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''40 | |
4 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''80 | |
5 | Russo Lorenzo | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'14''80 | |
    | Perasso Emanuele | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''80 | |
7 | Albasi Riccardo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'14''90 | |
8 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''20 | |
9 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''30 | |
    | Zilli Matteo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'16''30 | |
11 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'17''20 | |
12 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''60 | |
13 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''40 | |
14 | Piano Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''00 | |
15 | Silvi Lorenzo | 2006 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'19''30 | |
16 | Soldati Luigi | 2006 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'20''60 | |
17 | Vanerio Tommaso | 2006 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'21''40 | |
18 | Bertola Nicholas | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'24''40 | |
19 | Patea Gabriele | 2006 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'24''50 | |
20 | Pinzauti Riccardo | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'25''00 | |
21 | Previde Massara Alberto | 2006 | Vigevano Nuoto | 01'26''90 | |
    | Giacalone Filippo | 2006 | Vigevano Nuoto | Squalificato |