1 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''03 | 609 | | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.74 (36.18) [1:07.74] 150m 1:45.13 (37.39) 200m 2:22.03 (36.90) [1:14.29] |
2 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''28 | 581 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:08.69 (36.25) [1:08.69] 150m 1:46.21 (37.52) 200m 2:24.28 (38.07) [1:15.59] |
3 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''13 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.90 (36.50) [1:08.90] 150m 1:46.50 (37.60) 200m 2:25.13 (38.63) [1:16.23] |
4 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''41 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:09.62 (36.71) [1:09.62] 150m 1:47.59 (37.97) 200m 2:26.41 (38.82) [1:16.79] |
5 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''98 | 539 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:11.15 (37.95) [1:11.15] 150m 1:49.93 (38.78) 200m 2:27.98 (38.05) [1:16.83] |
6 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'31''22 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.31 (37.38) [1:10.31] 150m 1:49.92 (39.61) 200m 2:31.22 (41.30) [1:20.91] |
7 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''56 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.94 (38.19) [1:11.94] 150m 1:51.45 (39.51) 200m 2:31.56 (40.11) [1:19.62] |
8 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''62 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:12.30 (38.28) [1:12.30] 150m 1:51.93 (39.63) 200m 2:31.62 (39.69) [1:19.32] |
9 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''04 | 487 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:14.89 (39.44) [1:14.89] 150m 1:54.01 (39.12) 200m 2:33.04 (39.03) [1:18.15] |
10 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'35''72 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:14.02 (39.39) [1:14.02] 150m 1:55.15 (41.13) 200m 2:35.72 (40.57) [1:21.70] |
11 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'35''95 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.87 (38.29) [1:11.87] 150m 1:52.86 (40.99) 200m 2:35.95 (43.09) [1:24.08] |
12 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'36''08 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.83 (38.72) [1:12.83] 150m 1:53.73 (40.90) 200m 2:36.08 (42.35) [1:23.25] |
13 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''36 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:15.62 (39.53) [1:15.62] 150m 1:56.25 (40.63) 200m 2:36.36 (40.11) [1:20.74] |
14 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'38''38 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:14.42 (39.86) [1:14.42] 150m 1:55.90 (41.48) 200m 2:38.38 (42.48) [1:23.96] |
15 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''26 | 416 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:15.76 (40.51) [1:15.76] 150m 1:58.05 (42.29) 200m 2:41.26 (43.21) [1:25.50] |
    | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato | |