Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto C - Giovanissimi (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 |
2° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto C - Giovanissimi (Pinerolo)
25 Rana Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''64 | |
2 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''94 | |
3 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''21 | |
4 | Fideleo Lorena | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'26''98 | |
    | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''98 | |
6 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''07 | |
    | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''07 | |
8 | Felicani Rebecca | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'28''00 | |
9 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''01 | |
10 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''05 | |
11 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''13 | |
12 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''24 | |
13 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''73 | |
14 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''84 | |
15 | Biscardi Matilde | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''91 | |
16 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''10 | |
17 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''11 | |
18 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''07 | |
19 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''28 | |
20 | Lisanti Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''66 | |
21 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''75 | |
22 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''08 | |
23 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'32''25 | |
24 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''31 | |
25 | Servetto Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''33 | |
26 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''92 | |
27 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''04 | |
28 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''25 | |
29 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''58 | |
30 | Magliano Cecilia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''67 | |
31 | Antohi Daniela Gabriela | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''81 | |
32 | Caffaro Giorgia | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''92 | |
33 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''28 | |
34 | Venturello Livia | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''35 | |
35 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''39 | |
36 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''46 | |
37 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'34''73 | |
38 | Santarella Giulia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''90 | |
39 | Pafundi Martina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'34''98 | |
40 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''12 | |
41 | Sanfilippo Sophie | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''72 | |
42 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''15 | |
43 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''74 | |
44 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''41 | |
45 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''49 | |
46 | Paiola Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''35 | |
47 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''46 | |
48 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''69 | |
49 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''79 | |
50 | Tortora Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'40''61 | |
51 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'41''23 | |
52 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''86 | |
53 | Poglio Virginia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''88 | |
FG | Maciuca Ariana Elena | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''91 | |
FG | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''05 | |
FG | Aiello Ambra | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'35''26 | |
FG | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''23 | |
FG | Donat Cattin Valentina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''42 | |
FG | Patruno Isabella Esperansa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''34 | |
FG | Bodo Paola | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''25 | |
FG | Sabbagh Antea | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''47 | |
FG | Bonzanino Elisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''32 | |
FG | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''44 | |
FG | Aschieri Gaia | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'48''47 | |
FG | Dassano Viola | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'50''12 | |
    | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato |