Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo 2° Tappa (Campodipietra)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo 2° Tappa (Campodipietra)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 00'23''87 | ||
2 | Petriella Giuseppe | 2000 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'24''15 | ||
3 | Gallesi Marco | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'24''28 | ||
4 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'24''55 | ||
5 | Mancino Mirko | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 00'24''91 | ||
6 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'25''54 | ||
7 | Sabella Davide Giuseppe | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'26''02 | ||
8 | Di Vico Federico | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'26''32 | ||
9 | Trevisi Alessandro | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 00'26''39 | ||
10 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'26''63 | ||
11 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'26''74 | ||
12 | Di Lena Marco | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'27''48 | ||
    | Cinquegrani Simone | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 00'27''48 | ||
14 | Di Monaco Marco | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 00'27''50 | ||
15 | Di Murro Alessio Maurizio | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'27''95 | ||
16 | Latessa Anthony | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 00'28''20 | ||
17 | Raspa Jacopo | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'28''28 | ||
18 | Colasanto Lorenzo | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 00'28''48 | ||
19 | Oriente Giovanni | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'28''65 | ||
20 | Florio Emanuele | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'28''67 | ||
21 | Silvestri Simone | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'28''75 | ||
22 | Colalillo Mario | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'28''89 | ||
23 | Trivisonno Christian | 2003 | Emmedue SSD | 00'28''93 | ||
24 | Basile Jacopo | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''25 | ||
25 | Di Giacomo Daniel | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''61 | ||
26 | Castagnoli Mario | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'29''76 | ||
27 | Ramacieri Andrea | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''83 | ||
28 | Marone Carlo | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''86 | ||
29 | Licursi Jacopo | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''92 | ||
30 | Iapalucci Raffaele | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 00'30''05 | ||
31 | Di Lizio Luigi | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'30''08 | ||
32 | Iannone Emanuele | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'30''59 | ||
33 | Di Vico Lorenzo | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'33''02 | ||
34 | Chiapperini Francesco | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'35''39 |