1 | Lakomy Christiana | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'00''72 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:00.72 (30.91) [1:00.72] |
2 | Henry Agathe | 2000 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'00''79 | 564 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:00.79 (30.48) [1:00.79] |
3 | Gervais Anneline | 2002 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'02''95 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.95 (32.68) [1:02.95] |
4 | Alger Candice | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'03''09 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.09 (32.66) [1:03.09] |
5 | Pillot Sarah Marie | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'03''43 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:03.43 (32.31) [1:03.43] |
6 | Poupon Kim | 2004 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'04''21 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.21 (33.23) [1:04.21] |
7 | Berlancourt Cecile | 2001 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'04''98 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:04.98 (33.54) [1:04.98] |
8 | Blot Alexia | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'05''50 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.50 (33.99) [1:05.50] |
9 | Faure Brac Flavie | 2003 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'06''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:06.15 (33.42) [1:06.15] |
10 | Ourgaud Camille | 2003 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'06''36 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.36 (34.39) [1:06.36] |
11 | Hautaufaao Zoe | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'06''68 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.68 (34.22) [1:06.68] |
12 | Petitjean Lena | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'06''71 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.71 (34.95) [1:06.71] |
13 | Courdier Candice | 2003 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'07''25 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.25 (34.84) [1:07.25] |
14 | Butterfield Margaux | 2004 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'07''27 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:07.27 (34.07) [1:07.27] |
15 | Boutter Noane | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'07''40 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.40 (34.87) [1:07.40] |
16 | Bosc Camille | 2002 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'07''46 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.46 (35.32) [1:07.46] |
17 | Courbet Perrine | 2001 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'07''47 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:07.47 (34.56) [1:07.47] |
18 | Labalme Noemie | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'09''10 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.10 (36.16) [1:09.10] |
19 | Millet Chloe | 2005 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'09''38 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.38 (36.25) [1:09.38] |
20 | Auclin Justine | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'09''91 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.91 (36.69) [1:09.91] |
21 | Michelet Lucie | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'11''23 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:11.23 (36.76) [1:11.23] |
22 | Markioli Cloe | 2004 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'12''33 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.33 (37.39) [1:12.33] |
23 | Kwiatkowski Mailys | 2005 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'12''85 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:12.85 (38.19) [1:12.85] |
24 | Marchal Zoe | 2004 | FRA CN Haut-Jura | 01'13''07 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:13.07 (38.79) [1:13.07] |
25 | Paris Elodie | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'13''69 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.69 (38.28) [1:13.69] |
26 | Bernard Chloe | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'14''25 | 309 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:14.25 (38.41) [1:14.25] |
27 | Garnier Mary Lou | 2005 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'14''40 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:14.40 (38.77) [1:14.40] |
28 | Courdier Lili | 2006 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'15''26 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:15.26 (39.43) [1:15.26] |
29 | Labache Clara | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'15''93 | 289 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:15.93 (39.01) [1:15.93] |
30 | Lopin Anais | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'17''15 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:17.15 (39.73) [1:17.15] |
31 | Benedetti Camille | 2006 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'17''83 | 269 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.83 (40.66) [1:17.83] |
32 | Haegy Begrand Maya | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'18''29 | 264 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:18.29 (40.52) [1:18.29] |
33 | Katgely Ana | 2002 | FRA CN Haut-Jura | 01'18''80 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:18.80 (40.98) [1:18.80] |
34 | Liotier Ambre | 2006 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'19''43 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:19.43 (41.62) [1:19.43] |
35 | Labourier Eleonore | 2005 | FRA CN Haut-Jura | 01'19''70 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:19.70 (42.03) [1:19.70] |
36 | Gouot Lucie | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'20''90 | 239 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:20.90 (42.33) [1:20.90] |
37 | Hilaire Shainez | 2007 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'22''16 | 228 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.16 (43.46) [1:22.16] |
38 | Chiron Romy | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'22''79 | 223 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:22.79 (43.05) [1:22.79] |
39 | Maach Selma | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'23''78 | 215 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.78 (43.88) [1:23.78] |
40 | Augueux Emma | 2008 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'23''85 | 215 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:23.85 (43.08) [1:23.85] |
41 | Hirsch Clemence | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'27''45 | 189 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:27.45 (45.79) [1:27.45] |
42 | Pichard Pierrat Carla Marie | 2008 | FRA CN Beaune | 02'00''81 | 71 | | | |
50m 55.93 (55.93) 100m 2:00.81 (1:04.88) [2:00.81] |