Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slesik Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'30''56 | |
2 | Sitkiewicz Bogusz | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'30''80 | |
3 | Dublewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'31''06 | |
4 | Krolik Szymon | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'31''09 | |
5 | Ciechanowski Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'31''18 | |
6 | Romer Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'31''31 | |
7 | Redzynski Vel Rydzynski Mateusz | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'31''45 | |
8 | Antosik Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'31''89 | |
9 | Stawiarski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'32''21 | |
10 | Wojciak Oliwier | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 00'32''26 | |
11 | Reszka Jakub | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'32''27 | |
12 | Szmytke Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'32''58 | |
13 | Jablonski Jakub | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'32''62 | |
14 | Ukleja Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 00'32''67 | |
15 | Urbanczyk Julian | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'32''92 | |
16 | Burczynski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'33''04 | |
17 | Bodnar Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'33''31 | |
18 | Stefanski Leon | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 00'33''32 | |
19 | Krysiak Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'33''49 | |
20 | Ziolecki Beniamin | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'33''73 | |
    | Rahman Maximilian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'33''73 | |
22 | Obluski Aleksander | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 00'33''75 | |
23 | Kulik Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'33''91 | |
24 | Kazanowski Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'34''14 | |
25 | Piotrowski Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'34''24 | |
26 | Bedynski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'34''58 | |
27 | Pezowicz Wiktor | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'34''68 | |
28 | Malecki Mikolaj | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'35''11 | |
29 | Bieniecki Stefan | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'35''18 | |
30 | Kochan Aleksander | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'35''47 | |
31 | Podgorski Aleksy | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'35''58 | |
32 | Sema Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'35''68 | |
33 | Kolibabski Franciszek | 2008 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'35''76 | |
34 | Borek Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'36''00 | |
35 | Kopiczynski Maciek | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''08 | |
36 | Starzynski Szymon | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'36''16 | |
37 | Gomulka Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'36''18 | |
38 | Putek Patryk | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''21 | |
39 | Wystrychowski Wiktor | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'36''33 | |
40 | Kosobudzki Aleksander | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''61 | |
41 | Iwaszkiewicz Jan | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'36''75 | |
42 | Lewinski Kamil | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 00'36''87 | |
43 | Barylka Wojciech | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'37''24 | |
44 | Zakrzewski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'37''34 | |
45 | Kruk Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'37''43 | |
46 | Sowa Bruno | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'37''75 | |
47 | Kuchta Berezowski Leonidas | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'37''84 | |
48 | Staskiewicz Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'37''85 | |
49 | Kisielewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'37''90 | |
50 | Luczak Konstanty | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'37''94 | |
51 | Kargol Bruno | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'37''96 | |
52 | Kwiatkowski Wiktor | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'38''02 | |
53 | Opala Filip | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'38''24 | |
54 | Nieporecki Blazej | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'38''28 | |
55 | Dubrawski Franciszek | 2007 | POL Uks Pirania-Targowek Warszawa | 00'38''35 | |
56 | Pichlacz Michal | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 00'38''59 | |
57 | Kostrzanowski Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'38''61 | |
58 | Lysik Piotr | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'39''41 | |
59 | Zaborowski Konrad | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'39''66 | |
60 | Kras Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'39''68 | |
61 | Palka Antoni | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'39''76 | |
62 | Augustynik Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'40''14 | |
63 | Obrebski Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'40''66 | |
64 | Jaworski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'41''03 | |
65 | Jakubowski Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 00'41''78 | |
66 | Wyszynski Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'41''86 | |
67 | Burczynski Jerzy | 2007 | POL Uks Pirania-Targowek Warszawa | 00'42''62 | |
68 | Kowalczyk Patryk | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'42''91 | |
69 | Borowik Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'43''24 | |
70 | Belcarz Leon | 2008 | POL Buks Warszawa | 00'46''76 | |
71 | Kukier Lukasz | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'46''77 | |
72 | Kolsut Dawid | 2007 | POL UKS Polonez Wyszkow | 00'47''43 |