Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''40 | |
2 | Di Maggio Aurora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''40 | |
3 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'33''50 | |
4 | Lucaci Alessandra | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''30 | |
    | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''30 | |
6 | Simoncini Emma | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''60 | |
    | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'34''60 | |
8 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'34''90 | |
9 | Benedetto Cecilia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'35''00 | |
    | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'35''00 | |
11 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''10 | |
12 | Campagnoli Giulia | 2008 | Arona Active | 00'35''30 | |
13 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''80 | |
14 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'36''00 | |
    | Gallo Camilla | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'36''00 | |
16 | Costa Sara | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'36''10 | |
17 | Borini Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''50 | |
    | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'36''50 | |
19 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''10 | |
20 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''30 | |
21 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''50 | |
    | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''50 | |
23 | Borin Aurora | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'37''80 | |
    | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''80 | |
25 | Immormino Eleonora | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'38''20 | |
26 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'38''40 | |
    | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''40 | |
    | Rusu Theodora Camelia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''40 | |
29 | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''50 | |
30 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''60 | |
    | De Simone Ilaria | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'38''60 | |
    | Lucattini Anna Sofia | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'38''60 | |
33 | Campisi Brigida | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''70 | |
34 | Sgotto Benedetta | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'38''80 | |
35 | Civallero Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''90 | |
36 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''00 | |
37 | Ravera Giada | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'39''20 | |
38 | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'39''30 | |
    | Ottria Alice | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'39''30 | |
40 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''50 | |
    | Martina Isabella Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''50 | |
    | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''50 | |
43 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'39''70 | |
44 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''90 | |
45 | Fornero Carlotta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''00 | |
46 | Benzio Matilde | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''20 | |
47 | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''40 | |
    | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''40 | |
49 | Iannicelli Benedetta | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'40''70 | |
50 | Montejo Rey Sara | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''90 | |
    | Cirillo Miriam | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''90 | |
52 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''20 | |
    | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''20 | |
54 | De Carlo Emma | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''50 | |
55 | Calvino Giada | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''70 | |
    | Rigano Adelaide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''70 | |
57 | Olivero Lara | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''40 | |
58 | Fabbri Cloe | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''50 | |
59 | Sabatino Nadia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''60 | |
60 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''80 | |
    | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'42''80 | |
62 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''90 | |
63 | Cestari Elena Francesca | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'43''50 | |
64 | Gallinotti Chiara | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'43''70 | |
    | Migliano Martina | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'43''70 | |
66 | Noro Rachele | 2008 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'44''20 | |
67 | Lateltin Letizia | 2008 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'44''50 | |
68 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'44''60 | |
69 | Garces Ruidia Nicole Nancy | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''00 | |
70 | Azzaretti Giulia | 2008 | CS Roero | 00'45''10 | |
71 | Peron Alessia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'45''20 | |
72 | Micheletto Carolina | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'45''30 | |
73 | Lagana' Ludovica | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'48''10 | |
74 | Baselica Sofia | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''70 | |
75 | Pisistrato Elisa | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 00'55''30 |