Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'38''30 | |
2 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''10 | |
3 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'40''20 | |
4 | Borgarelli Giulio Francesco | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''40 | |
5 | Lopez Narvaez Daniel | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''30 | |
6 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''70 | |
7 | Fon Lorenzo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''10 | |
8 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''20 | |
9 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'42''80 | |
10 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''90 | |
11 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''00 | |
12 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''10 | |
    | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''10 | |
14 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''50 | |
    | Romano Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''50 | |
16 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'44''00 | |
17 | Fasciolo Gabriele | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'44''10 | |
18 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''40 | |
19 | Simoncelli Vittorio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''60 | |
20 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''00 | |
21 | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'45''10 | |
22 | Gaviorno Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'45''20 | |
23 | Monteleone Emanuele | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''00 | |
24 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''30 | |
    | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''30 | |
    | Coniglio Angelo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'46''30 | |
27 | Cretu Flavio Gabriel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''40 | |
28 | Faber Samuel Jozsef | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'46''90 | |
29 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''00 | |
30 | Galliani Cavenago Pietro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'47''10 | |
31 | Odello Diego | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'47''40 | |
32 | Crepaldi Manuel | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'47''70 | |
33 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'47''90 | |
34 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''20 | |
35 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'48''30 | |
36 | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''40 | |
37 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'48''80 | |
38 | Di Quattro Davide | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'49''00 | |
39 | Carra Riccardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''10 | |
40 | Mannelli Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''60 | |
41 | Corso Marco | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''70 | |
42 | Scordo Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''80 | |
43 | Lazzari Alberto | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''20 | |
44 | Guadagnuolo Edoardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''50 | |
45 | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'50''80 | |
46 | Belmonte Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''20 | |
47 | Matta Samuele | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''30 | |
    | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''30 | |
49 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''80 | |
50 | Castelletti Paolo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'52''20 | |
    | Mainiero Samuele | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'52''20 | |
52 | Vittone Samuele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''30 | |
53 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''40 | |
54 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''20 | |
55 | De Fazio Thomas | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''40 | |
56 | Simonetti Matteo Gianpaolo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''60 | |
57 | Lussu Francesco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'54''10 | |
58 | Vacchini Marco | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'54''60 | |
59 | Ramella Levis Tommaso | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''50 | |
60 | Bellan Samuel | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''70 | |
61 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''20 | |
62 | Tagliente Fabio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''60 |