1 | Wolfrum Miriam | 2004 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'01''21 | 615 |
2 | Buschor Elena | 2004 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'03''29 | 556 |
3 | Kobler Kiana | 2004 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'05''00 | 513 |
4 | Febrey Abigail | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 01'05''17 | 509 |
5 | Blumenthal Alyssa | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'05''47 | 502 |
6 | Klante Zara | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'05''51 | 501 |
7 | Kid Alexa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Appenzell | 01'05''53 | 501 |
8 | Stark Sina | 2004 | SUI Svsw | 01'06''64 | 476 |
9 | Naf Tamara | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 01'07''65 | 455 |
10 | Pietzko Marlene | 2005 | GER Skk | 01'08''56 | 437 |
11 | Nussbaumer Jana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 01'08''63 | 436 |
12 | Auer Tanja | 2005 | SUI Svsw | 01'08''84 | 432 |
13 | Maissen Fiona | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 01'09''03 | 428 |
14 | Niess Viviane | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 01'09''40 | 422 |
15 | Patt Larissa | 2005 | SUI Waed | 01'09''78 | 415 |
16 | Hibbeln Katharina | 2005 | SUI Svsw | 01'09''83 | 414 |
17 | Vogel Alina | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 01'10''42 | 404 |
18 | Del Grosso Laila | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 01'11''26 | 389 |
19 | Reinhard Twyla | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 01'11''37 | 388 |
20 | Hofer Lea | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 01'12''35 | 372 |
21 | Gruber Celina | 2004 | GER Skk | 01'12''78 | 365 |
22 | Jost Jael | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 01'12''92 | 363 |
23 | Breitenmoser Lea | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 01'13''47 | 355 |
24 | Molnar Csenge | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 01'13''49 | 355 |
25 | Wahli Mara | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 01'13''58 | 354 |
26 | Monticone Alexia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil | 01'13''94 | 349 |
27 | Breu Noelia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 01'13''98 | 348 |
28 | Berglas Selina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 01'16''11 | 320 |
29 | Bodenmann Mara | 2004 | SUI Waed | 01'16''39 | 316 |
30 | Helfenstein Linda | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 01'18''10 | 296 |
31 | Aepli Celine | 2005 | SUI Glar Srv Linth | 01'18''94 | 286 |
32 | Celebi Lara | 2004 | SUI Waed | 01'20''45 | 270 |
33 | Greuter Sarah | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 01'22''29 | 253 |
34 | Muller Sarina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 01'23''74 | 240 |
35 | Kessler Selina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 01'30''81 | 188 |
    | Stutz Cameran Lee | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 01'30''81 | 188 |
37 | Wachter Flurina | 2005 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 01'40''83 | 137 |