Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition Esordienti A (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'04''30 | |
2 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''80 | |
3 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''90 | |
4 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''00 | |
5 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''20 | |
6 | Siciliano Virginia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''10 | |
    | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''10 | |
8 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''60 | |
9 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''70 | |
10 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'08''90 | |
11 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''50 | |
12 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''70 | |
    | Teodoro Nesci Laura | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''70 | |
14 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''20 | |
15 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''50 | |
    | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''50 | |
17 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''60 | |
18 | Abbio Anna Alice | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'11''00 | |
19 | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''20 | |
20 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''30 | |
    | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''30 | |
22 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''50 | |
    | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''50 | |
24 | Bonesso Stella | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''60 | |
25 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''90 | |
    | Mori Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''90 | |
    | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''90 | |
28 | Capussotti Aurora | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''00 | |
29 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''10 | |
30 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'12''30 | |
    | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''30 | |
32 | Fragassi Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''40 | |
33 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''50 | |
34 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'12''60 | |
35 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'12''80 | |
    | Servadio Sara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''80 | |
37 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''00 | |
    | Polito Chiara | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''00 | |
    | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''00 | |
40 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'13''10 | |
41 | Finzi Camilla Alma Sarah | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''20 | |
42 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''30 | |
    | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'13''30 | |
44 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''40 | |
45 | Granata Alessia | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'13''60 | |
    | Tocco Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''60 | |
47 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''70 | |
    | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''70 | |
49 | Alfonso Anna | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'13''80 | |
    | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'13''80 | |
51 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''90 | |
    | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''90 | |
    | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''90 | |
54 | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''00 | |
55 | Doronzo Daria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''10 | |
56 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''40 | |
57 | Parodi Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''00 | |
    | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''00 | |
59 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''30 | |
    | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''30 | |
61 | Fallacara Sofia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''50 | |
62 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''60 | |
63 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''80 | |
64 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''60 | |
65 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'16''90 | |
    | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''90 | |
    | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''90 | |
68 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'17''00 | |
69 | Benedetto Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''10 | |
    | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''10 | |
71 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''20 | |
    | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''20 | |
73 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''30 | |
74 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''20 | |
75 | Prete Giulia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''50 | |
    | Balbo Ilaria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''50 | |
    | Celotti Aurora | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''50 | |
    | Rotolo Giada | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''50 | |
79 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''70 | |
80 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''80 | |
81 | D'agostino Giada | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'19''00 | |
    | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''00 | |
    | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'19''00 | |
84 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''10 | |
85 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''50 | |
86 | Ferrero Nicole | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''70 | |
87 | Colombera Beatrice | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''90 | |
88 | Capobianco Federica | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'20''10 | |
89 | Bresil Camilla | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''30 | |
90 | Tufano Elena | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'20''40 | |
91 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''50 | |
92 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''70 | |
93 | Savio D'agostino Sophia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''90 | |
    | De Luise Sofia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''90 | |
95 | El Azaar Imane | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''30 | |
96 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''60 | |
97 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''70 | |
98 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'21''80 | |
    | Bassan Eleonora | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''80 | |
100 | Spada Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''00 | |
101 | Deni Eleonora | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''10 | |
    | Rubino Sofia Franca | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''10 | |
103 | Mauro Giorgia | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'22''20 | |
104 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''30 | |
    | Favarin Linda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''30 | |
106 | Zanzola Marta | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'22''40 | |
107 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''80 | |
108 | Rrokaj Dea | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''90 | |
109 | Mercadante Vittoria | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''00 | |
110 | Locritani Fabiana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''30 | |
111 | Ferrara Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''40 | |
112 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''90 | |
113 | Gazzola Martina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''30 | |
    | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''30 | |
115 | Fornaro Martina | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'24''50 | |
    | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''50 | |
117 | Gurzi' Michelle | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'24''70 | |
118 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''90 | |
119 | Bertero Lavinia | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'25''00 | |
    | Saporito Martina | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''00 | |
121 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''20 | |
    | Ruffino Agata | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''20 | |
123 | Beltramelli Laura | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'26''30 | |
124 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'26''50 | |
125 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''40 | |
126 | Boccignone Matilde Adriana | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'27''60 | |
127 | Martinescu Nicol | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''20 | |
    | Sega Asia | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''20 | |
129 | Bleah Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''30 | |
130 | Albanese Aurora | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'33''00 | |
131 | Marra Michelle | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'38''10 |