Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Djurdjevdanski Kup 2018 (Kragujevac, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2010 i mladji | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B ???? | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A ???? | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 2003 i stariji | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI ???? | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI ???? |
Djurdjevdanski Kup 2018 (Kragujevac, SRB)
50 Dorso Esordienti C1 2010 i mladji
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanovic Viktor | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 00'47''95 | |
2 | Vujicic Luka | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'48''58 | |
3 | Jovovic Vukasin | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'48''60 | |
4 | Maric Kosta | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Rebro | 00'48''79 | |
5 | Ostojic Viktor | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sigma Beograd | 00'52''57 | |
6 | Mitic Bogdan | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 00'52''77 | |
7 | Zoric Teodor | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Rebro | 00'53''16 | |
8 | Banzic Filip | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sigma Beograd | 00'53''95 | |
9 | Jovanovic Ognjen | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 01'01''62 | |
10 | Djordjevic Lazar | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 01'01''84 | |
11 | Ivkovic Danijel | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Poseidon Paracin | 01'06''35 | |
12 | Maksic Nikola | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 01'08''37 |