Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Indoor 50MT Saint Zero9 3° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Indoor 50MT Saint Zero9 3° (Roma) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavero Beatrice | 2002 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'28''76 | |
2 | Marsicano Lucia Lourdes | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'28''84 | |
3 | Greco Tomassi Giorgiana | 2004 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'30''29 | |
4 | Giralda Giovanna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'31''19 | |
5 | Lanari Giulia | 2002 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'34''98 | |
6 | Lavezzo Ludovica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'35''45 | |
7 | Parla' Sofia | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'35''74 | |
8 | Standoli Camilla | 2004 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'35''80 | |
9 | Regis Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'35''85 | |
10 | Bocca Martina | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'35''99 | |
11 | Lappa Annalisa | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'36''49 | |
12 | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'36''66 | |
13 | Parla' Alice | 2002 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'36''77 | |
14 | Di Felice Marta | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'38''98 | |
15 | Lo Iacono Giulia | 2000 | Effedue Group | 02'40''26 | |
16 | Damiani Gaia | 2001 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'41''00 | |
17 | Cotini Giada | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'41''62 | |
18 | Paolacci Emma | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'43''59 | |
19 | Falconi Mirta | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'45''57 | |
20 | Guglielmi Alessia | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'45''91 | |
21 | Fabrizi Arianna | 2003 | Effedue Group | 02'46''07 | |
22 | Maicoci Ana Maribella | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'46''16 | |
23 | Sperandini Virginia | 1999 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'46''17 | |
24 | Teramani Camilla | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'47''19 | |
25 | Santori Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'48''01 | |
26 | Romoli Michela | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'48''81 | |
27 | Tassotti Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'48''85 | |
28 | Piva Ludovica | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'48''88 | |
29 | Congiu Gaia | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'50''02 | |
30 | Ercolino Sara | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'50''72 | |
31 | Patricelli Ludovica | 1999 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'50''95 | |
32 | Bertucci Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'51''17 | |
33 | Marzelli Claudia | 2003 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'53''08 | |
34 | Peppicelli Sofia | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'53''67 | |
35 | Tiranti Beatrice | 2003 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'56''06 | |
36 | Arpinelli Noemi | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'59''46 | |
37 | Giuliani Giulia | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 03'04''83 | |
38 | Falcinelli Chiara | 2004 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'06''38 |