Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
100 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''30 | |
2 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''50 | |
3 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''70 | |
4 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''20 | |
5 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''30 | |
6 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''60 | |
7 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''90 | |
8 | Ormezzano Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''10 | |
9 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''20 | |
10 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''40 | |
11 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''90 | |
12 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''80 | |
13 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''90 | |
14 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''60 | |
15 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''10 | |
16 | Rubbiano Matteo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''20 | |
    | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'18''20 | |
    | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''20 | |
19 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''50 | |
    | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''50 | |
21 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'18''70 | |
22 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''80 | |
    | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'18''80 | |
24 | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''00 | |
25 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''10 | |
    | Bonelli Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''10 | |
27 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''20 | |
28 | Busca Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''50 | |
29 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''60 | |
30 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''10 | |
31 | Giordano William | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'20''20 | |
    | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''20 | |
    | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''20 | |
    | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''20 | |
35 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''30 | |
36 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''40 | |
37 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''50 | |
38 | Piano Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''70 | |
39 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''80 | |
    | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''80 | |
    | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''80 | |
42 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''90 | |
    | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''90 | |
44 | Lucarelli Gabriele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''20 | |
45 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'21''50 | |
46 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''60 | |
47 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'21''70 | |
    | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''70 | |
49 | Cipelli Samuele | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'21''80 | |
50 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''90 | |
    | Ciavucco Loris | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'21''90 | |
52 | Frentisor Lorenzo Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'22''10 | |
    | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'22''10 | |
54 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'22''20 | |
    | Molinatto Luigi | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'22''20 | |
56 | Beata Tommaso | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''30 | |
57 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''60 | |
    | Signoretta Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''60 | |
59 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'22''80 | |
    | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''80 | |
61 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''50 | |
62 | Sciarrino Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''60 | |
    | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''60 | |
64 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''70 | |
    | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''70 | |
66 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''90 | |
67 | Cavallero Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''00 | |
    | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'24''00 | |
69 | Salerno Simone | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''10 | |
70 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''80 | |
71 | Carra Cristian | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''90 | |
72 | Dayeh Muhammad Amin | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'25''10 | |
73 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''40 | |
    | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''40 | |
75 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''60 | |
76 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'25''70 | |
    | Bellafiore Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'25''70 | |
78 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''10 | |
79 | Giamminuti Nicolo' | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'26''20 | |
80 | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''30 | |
    | Barbero Edoardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''30 | |
    | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''30 | |
83 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'26''60 | |
84 | Nascinbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''70 | |
85 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''90 | |
86 | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''00 | |
87 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''40 | |
88 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''70 | |
    | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'27''70 | |
90 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''90 | |
91 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''60 | |
92 | Amateis Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'29''00 | |
93 | Di Dedda Amos | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''90 | |
94 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''10 | |
95 | Guglielmino Matteo | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'31''70 | |
96 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''40 | |
97 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''60 | |
    | Ferrari Andrea | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''60 | |
99 | Garino Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''30 | |
100 | Ostorero Simone | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'34''40 | |
101 | Mattiacci Giovanni | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'35''60 | |
102 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''50 | |
    | Magra Leonardo | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'36''50 | |
104 | Algisi Andrea | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''70 | |
105 | Paschetto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'38''70 | |
106 | Barale Francesco | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'42''70 | |
    | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | Squalificato | |
    | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Franchini Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato |